12366153ActivePrivate limited company

Mengueye Ndiebene OÜ

Registered 22. oktoober 2012, primary activity: Turvasüsteemide käitus. Main place of business in Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 80201Turvasüsteemide käitus13+ years
Updated 39 min ago
Revenue 2026
€261k
▲ 99% vs 2021
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
90 €
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
230 628,19 €
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 39 min ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
22.10.2012e-Business Register
Address
Rävala pst 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10143 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 80201 — Turvasüsteemide käituse-Business Register · ETCB
Share capital
2502,00 €e-Business Register

Founders (3)

e-Business Register · 39 min ago
AS
· founder since 19.10.2012
Founder · 834 €
MM
· founder since 19.10.2012
Founder · 834 €
VG
Born 1975 · 51 y · founder since 19.10.2012
Founder · 834 €

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 39 min ago
CR
Legal person · 16366884 · shareholder since 27.01.2025
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 39 min ago
OL
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.04.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (4)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2022
€261klatest
€500k€250k0
2019: €35k2020: €50k2021: €132k2022: €261k
20192022
Profit · 2019–2022
€-30klatest
€5k€-23k€-50k
2019: 710 €2020: €4k2021: €-3k2022: €-30k
20192022
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2022261 390 €−30 346 €−22 849 €€36k930.06.2023
2021131 682 €−2805 €6716 €€36k429.06.2022
202049 687 €3880 €10 302 €€17k119.07.2021
201935 461 €710 €6422 €€15k031.10.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
2022202320242026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
20260 €90 €
2024I Q38 674 €3715 €3509 €1
2023378 293 €55 778 €48 502 €10
2022125 031 €28 485 €24 518 €13
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026
State taxes 20260 €
Taxes on workforce 202690 €
Employees 2026
Revenue 2024€39k
State taxes 2024€2k€2k132 €
Taxes on workforce 2024€2k€2k132 €
Employees 20241
Revenue 2023€77k€108k€111k€82k
State taxes 2023€11k€18k€19k€8k
Taxes on workforce 2023€9k€14k€19k€7k
Employees 202313141210
Revenue 20220 €€21k€36k€68k
State taxes 2022€4k€6k€5k€13k
Taxes on workforce 2022€4k€5k€5k€11k
Employees 20229101213

History (34)

e-Business Register · entries
27.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
27.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 14 · Status: In force
20.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
20.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 13 · Status: In force
03.12.2024
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10175340 / M6 · Status: In force
Show 29 more events
15.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10175340 / M5 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10175340 / M4 · Status: In force
01.04.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 12 · Status: In force
20.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
20.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 11 · Status: In force
08.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 9 · Status: In force
16.09.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
16.09.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10175340 / 8 · Status: In force
12.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
12.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10175340 / 7 · Status: In force
17.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 6 · Status: In force
11.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 4 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 3 · Status: In force
19.02.2016
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10175340 / M2 · Status: In force
17.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / 2 · Status: In force
06.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10175340 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.10.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.10.2012
First entry
Ä 10175340 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 304 other companies.

Omanikukonto: Lauri HansbergUltimate beneficial owner · 295 other companies

… and 271 more companies