Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.11.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Näituse tn 20, Rakvere linn, 44314 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68111 — Buying and selling of own real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101886534ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€514klatest
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€289klatest
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 514 232 € | 289 337 € | 1 237 734 € | €1.6m | 2 | 01.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 273 683 € | 405 540 € | 948 397 € | €981k | 2 | 31.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 279 717 € | 237 007 € | 542 857 € | €638k | 1 | 10.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 212 114 € | 153 760 € | 305 850 € | €511k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 36 820 € | 28 905 € | 152 090 € | €367k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 38 237 € | 38 738 € | 123 185 € | €307k | 0 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 57 435 € | 14 369 € | 4139 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 320 736 € | 80 319 € | 15 504 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 352 637 € | 70 492 € | 11 545 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 276 096 € | 54 378 € | 9200 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 380 619 € | 57 432 € | 5319 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €121k | €56k | €80k | €64k |
| State taxes 2025 | €28k | €14k | €21k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €73k | €70k | €132k | €78k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €13k | €29k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €71k | €47k | €70k | €88k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €10k | €14k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €105k | €39k | €164k | €72k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €5k | €21k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 17 h tagasiReal estate (2 · 9664 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 16 h tagasiNäituse tn 20, Rakvere linn, Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%66301:001:0483#4113131
9268 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Laada tn 12, Rakvere linn, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%66301:008:0300#1272731
396 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (17)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40034964 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40034964 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40034964 / 7 · Status: In force
17.08.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
Show 12 more events
17.08.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40034964 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40034964 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40034964 / 4 · Status: In force
03.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
03.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40034964 / 3 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40034964 / 2 · Status: In force
23.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40034964 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.11.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.11.2012
First entry
Ä 40034964 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Andres OtsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies