Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.11.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Raua tn 34, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10120 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 14211 — Manufacture of outerweare-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101818379ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€101klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-34klatest
€2k€-24k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 101 384 € | −34 035 € | 2500 € | €85k | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 128 631 € | −696 € | 2501 € | €112k | 1 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 78 680 € | −18 593 € | 2500 € | €105k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 60 832 € | 1886 € | 14 725 € | €50k | 1 | 27.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 77 100 € | −9256 € | 12 838 € | €46k | 2 | 12.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 98 287 € | −5186 € | 22 095 € | €45k | 2 | 08.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 816 € | 3149 € | 1759 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 79 589 € | 17 203 € | 6840 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 113 471 € | 16 752 € | 7552 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 126 812 € | 18 161 € | 7453 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 81 621 € | 10 382 € | 6284 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €18k | €22k | €17k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €2k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €36k | €27k | €31k | €20k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €5k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €18k | €30k | €43k | €35k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €10k | €21k | €28k | €23k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €4k | €4k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10176047 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10176047 / 6 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
15.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10176047 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
15.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10176047 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10176047 / 3 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10176047 / 2 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.11.2012
First entry
Ä 10176047 · Status: In force
08.11.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Moi VatsarBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies