Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.11.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Tiigi tn 9, Paikuse alev, Pärnu linn, 86602 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5026656e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77111 — Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles (with a maximum permissible weight up to 3,5 tons)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101592459ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2600,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549007TEMOAN0X91M08 · issued 29.12.2017GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoUN
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoHeima Invest OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9600 € | 2858 € | 2 279 354 € | €2.3m | 0 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 9600 € | −11 439 € | 2 336 496 € | €2.3m | 0 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 10 350 € | 108 838 € | 2 397 935 € | €2.4m | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 9600 € | 77 595 € | 2 289 097 € | €2.3m | 0 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 12 600 € | −23 529 € | 2 211 502 € | €2.3m | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 25 500 € | 4408 € | 2 235 031 € | €2.3m | 0 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2400 € | 526 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 9600 € | 19 415 € | 1210 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 9600 € | 16 447 € | 2301 € | — |
| 2023 | 9600 € | 14 439 € | 1134 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 10 350 € | 1770 € | 1134 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 526 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2025 | 327 € | €1k | 494 € | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | €1k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | 166 € | €1k | 226 € | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | €1k | 0 € | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | 235 € | €1k | 333 € | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | €1k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| State taxes 2022 | 192 € | €1k | 327 € | 88 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | €1k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30050237 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30050237 / 10 · Status: In force
10.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30050237 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
17.05.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
22.11.2018
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30050237 / 7 · Status: In force
22.11.2018
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30050237 / 8 · Status: In force
22.11.2018
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
22.11.2018
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30050237 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30050237 / 5 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30050237 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.01.2013
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30050237 / 3 · Status: In force
03.01.2013
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 3
02.01.2013
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30050237 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2013
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 2
14.11.2012
First entry
Ä 30050237 · Status: In force
14.11.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Urmas NisumaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies