Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.11.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Gonsiori tn 10-69, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +790 31306624 · +372 51923011e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101590794ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (4)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSE
Sarnia Estate B.V.FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 09.11.2012
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoNZ
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€2klatest
€50k€-75k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 269 415 € | 2371 € | −36 149 € | €196k | 28 | 22.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 139 280 € | 7342 € | −38 520 € | €175k | 27 | 25.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 418 614 € | 26 797 € | −45 862 € | €172k | 30 | 23.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 142 487 € | 31 555 € | −72 659 € | €119k | 30 | 14.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 815 863 € | −131 154 € | −104 214 € | €84k | 23 | 22.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 831 732 € | 38 329 € | 26 940 € | €153k | 22 | 24.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 350 751 € | 99 209 € | 55 478 € | 29 |
| 2025 | 1 284 271 € | 296 162 € | 178 442 € | 26 |
| 2024 | 1 276 875 € | 304 305 € | 170 188 € | 29 |
| 2023 | 1 188 370 € | 254 135 € | 149 958 € | 26 |
| 2022 | 1 433 602 € | 292 107 € | 166 126 € | 32 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €351k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €99k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 29 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €358k | €341k | €294k | €291k |
| State taxes 2025 | €84k | €68k | €62k | €82k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €49k | €42k | €44k | €44k |
| Employees 2025 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2024 | €325k | €345k | €291k | €316k |
| State taxes 2024 | €70k | €78k | €67k | €89k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €38k | €44k | €33k | €56k |
| Employees 2024 | 28 | 29 | 28 | 29 |
| Revenue 2023 | €342k | €312k | €252k | €282k |
| State taxes 2023 | €73k | €68k | €56k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €40k | €39k | €37k | €34k |
| Employees 2023 | 28 | 29 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2022 | €350k | €380k | €341k | €363k |
| State taxes 2022 | €75k | €74k | €70k | €74k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €46k | €41k | €41k | €38k |
| Employees 2022 | 29 | 30 | 32 | 32 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiHistory (30)
e-Business Register · entries21.07.2025
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10176249 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 13 · Status: In force
03.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
03.05.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
24.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
24.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 11 · Status: In force
23.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
23.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 10 · Status: In force
23.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 9 · Status: In force
28.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 8 · Status: In force
27.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 7 · Status: In force
06.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 4 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 3 · Status: In force
20.07.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10176249 / 2 · Status: In force
15.11.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.11.2012
First entry
Ä 10176249 · Status: In force
14.11.2012
First entry
Ä 10176249 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Pille EndenFounder · 1 other company
Heino EndenFounder · 5 other companies
Eco Tehnoloogia OÜ
Founder
Medicore Trade OÜ
FounderShareholder 23%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Baltic Selects Estonia
Board member
Mittetulundusühing Irina Präänikutare
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing Henteerso
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner