12380427ActivePrivate limited company

Kizilidirli Himmencili OÜ

Registered 19. november 2012, primary activity: Other specialised construction activities. Main place of business in Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 43999Other specialised construction activities13+ years
Updated 20 h ago
Revenue 2024
€532k
▼ 35% vs 2023
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
6
2024 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€153k
State + labour taxes · 2024
Tax debt
€0
As of 13.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
19.11.2012e-Business Register
Address
Rävala pst 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10143 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Founders

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
AK
Born 1988 · 37 y · founder since 19.11.2012
Founder · €3k

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
FO
Faktorinvest OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16948971 · shareholder since 18.12.2024
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 20 h ago
RS
Born 1996 · 30 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.12.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (5)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2023
€816klatest
€1.0m€500k0
2019: €796k2020: €483k2021: €562k2022: €329k2023: €816k
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€132klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
2019: €127k2020: €99k2021: €89k2022: €-30k2023: €132k
201920212023
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2023815 956 €132 205 €779 484 €€855k510.06.2024
2022328 520 €−30 067 €647 279 €€705k409.06.2023
2021561 551 €89 084 €707 347 €€746k713.06.2022
2020483 415 €99 275 €626 450 €€731k817.06.2021
2019796 077 €127 103 €527 175 €€679k811.06.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€500k€250k0
202220232024
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2024532 442 €91 752 €61 696 €6
2023822 672 €129 510 €66 860 €8
2022325 911 €78 148 €55 780 €5
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2024€33k€51k€228k€221k
State taxes 2024€21k€11k€21k€38k
Taxes on workforce 2024€19k€11k€15k€16k
Employees 2024466
Revenue 2023€55k€179k€371k€217k
State taxes 2023€11k€29k€49k€41k
Taxes on workforce 2023€9k€13k€21k€24k
Employees 20235998
Revenue 2022€45k€82k€113k€86k
State taxes 2022€17k€20k€21k€21k
Taxes on workforce 2022€14k€13k€15k€14k
Employees 20226665

Licences (1)

MTR · 19 h tagasi
Ehitamine
MajandustegevusteadeEEH006982from 07.05.2013
Valid

History

last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements
2026
  1. 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevusluba
    Majandustegevusteade · EEH006982
2025
  1. 08.08.2025Lõivu tasumise nõudmise määrus (NAP)
    Ä 10176389 / M3 · Olek: Jõustunud
  2. 13.06.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand
    • Ä 10176389 / 13 · Olek: Jõustunud
    • Kanne nr 13 · kanne
  3. 28.02.2025Korraldav määrus
    Ä 10176389 / M2 · Olek: Jõustunud
2024
  1. 27.12.2024Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
  2. 27.12.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand
    • Ä 10176389 / 12 · Olek: Jõustunud
    • Kanne nr 12 · kanne
  3. 18.12.2024Sai osanikuks
    Faktorinvest OÜ · · 100 %
  4. 18.12.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand
    • Ä 10176389 / 11 · Olek: Jõustunud
    • Kanne nr 11 · kanne
  5. 10.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanne
    Käive 815 956 €

Connected companies

Via the same person