Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.12.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Kaluri tee 13, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, 74001 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56489421e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101598709ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845006D759I3C460F56 · issued 12.10.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoViimsi Ehitus Grupp OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 056 648 € | 3543 € | 328 462 € | €709k | 8 | 17.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 586 788 € | 150 224 € | 326 969 € | €505k | 10 | 09.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 856 822 € | 50 551 € | 198 545 € | €409k | 10 | 14.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 794 521 € | 58 042 € | 150 493 € | €335k | 6 | 22.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 603 002 € | 43 482 € | 103 951 € | €282k | 5 | 25.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 613 761 € | 57 313 € | 82 469 € | €166k | 5 | 21.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 320 € | 11 154 € | 10 274 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 1 375 089 € | 79 966 € | 56 531 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 1 038 975 € | 85 335 € | 66 318 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 1 494 545 € | 148 842 € | 74 603 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 839 750 € | 93 952 € | 62 666 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €45k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €379k | €405k | €401k | €190k |
| State taxes 2025 | €18k | €25k | €28k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €17k | €18k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €212k | €115k | €343k | €368k |
| State taxes 2024 | €32k | €16k | €19k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €15k | €17k | €18k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €211k | €302k | €465k | €517k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €33k | €46k | €45k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €19k | €17k | €19k | €20k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €194k | €200k | €246k | €200k |
| State taxes 2022 | €28k | €21k | €22k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €14k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 5 h tagasiPublic procurements (4 · €392k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.2023 | Osaühing Viimsi Haldus | 254 650 € | |
| 23.01.2023 | Osaühing Viimsi Haldus | 114 297 € | |
| 18.01.2018 | Osaühing Viimsi Haldus | 13 500 € | |
| 08.01.2018 | Osaühing Viimsi Haldus | 10 000 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries21.04.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 11 · Status: In force
21.04.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
25.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 10 · Status: In force
25.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
11.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 7 · Status: In force
28.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10177354 / 4 · Status: In force
30.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
29.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / 3 · Status: In force
29.03.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10177354 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10177354 / 2 · Status: In force
28.03.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
14.12.2012
First entry
Ä 10177354 · Status: In force
14.12.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Tarvi EllerBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Eller Invest OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Goldking OÜ
FounderShareholder 25%Ultimate beneficial owner
HTM Haldus OÜ
Shareholder 50%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Otepää Residences OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Viimsi Ehitus Kinnisvara OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner