Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.12.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Tehnika tn 11-2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10149 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5222868e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOÜ ESTASIA is a shareholder or officer in 4 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
€20k€8k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | −2870 € | 97 152 € | €106k | 0 | 23.03.2026 |
| 2023 | 0 € | −2376 € | 100 022 € | €108k | 0 | 22.03.2026 |
| 2022 | 1500 € | −2968 € | 102 398 € | €108k | 0 | 21.03.2026 |
| 2021 | 7600 € | 134 € | 105 366 € | €111k | 0 | 02.11.2023 |
| 2020 | 33 554 € | 14 760 € | 102 732 € | €108k | 0 | 16.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 70 795 € | 14 536 € | 87 972 € | €101k | 0 | 09.11.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2k€1k0
2022202320252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 161 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | — | 10 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 0 € | 3 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 2120 € | 69 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 161 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | 10 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | 3 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | 560 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 69 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries25.03.2025
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10177510 / M9 · Status: In force
19.10.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10177510 / M8 · Status: In force
10.06.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10177510 / M7 · Status: In force
11.11.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10177510 / M6 · Status: In force
06.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10177510 / M5 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10177510 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.11.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10177510 / M4 · Status: In force
11.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10177510 / 5 · Status: In force
11.10.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10177510 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.06.2021
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 10177510 / M2 · Status: In force
11.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10177510 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10177510 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10177510 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10177510 / 2 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.12.2012
First entry
Ä 10177510 · Status: In force
20.12.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Raul AllikiviBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies