Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.12.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Oru tn 29, Narva linn, 20205 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56697224e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101612274ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoDP
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€264klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-25klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 263 722 € | −25 173 € | 325 223 € | €388k | 4 | 16.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 231 343 € | −36 767 € | 350 395 € | €434k | 5 | 24.09.2024 |
| 2022 | 660 484 € | 246 894 € | 389 662 € | €485k | 5 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 295 385 € | 65 317 € | 142 768 € | €222k | 7 | 20.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 249 777 € | 15 420 € | 77 451 € | €134k | 7 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 185 340 € | 42 300 € | 62 031 € | €116k | 5 | 03.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 82 308 € | 3006 € | 2765 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 266 899 € | 23 521 € | 13 570 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 301 216 € | 27 994 € | 11 471 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 277 593 € | 29 794 € | 10 058 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 661 720 € | 31 464 € | 14 177 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €82k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €36k | €57k | €41k | €133k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €8k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €93k | €63k | €61k | €85k |
| State taxes 2024 | €16k | €3k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €95k | €59k | €60k | €63k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €3k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €74k | €177k | €182k | €229k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €7k | €13k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
Licences (7)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK082116from 05.11.2025 – 14.07.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073219from 13.09.2023 – 14.07.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK071528from 19.04.2023 – 14.07.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK062069from 23.08.2021 – 14.07.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK059151from 29.10.2020 – 14.07.2029
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries15.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40035217 / M6 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40035217 / M5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40035217 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 11 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40035217 / 4 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40035217 / 3 · Status: In force
07.03.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40035217 / 2 · Status: In force
02.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40035217 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.08.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 40035217 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.07.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 40035217 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.02.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 40035217 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.12.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.12.2012
First entry
Ä 40035217 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Deniss PankratjevBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Andres DymovFounder · 1 other company
Marina PankratievaShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company