Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.01.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 107, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11312 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47741 — Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101608055ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2600,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€3klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 146 623 € | 2726 € | 191 655 € | €336k | 13 | 30.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 067 058 € | 97 297 € | 244 929 € | €375k | 10 | 31.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 871 425 € | 75 251 € | 225 032 € | €320k | 4 | 20.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 645 929 € | 102 726 € | 247 781 € | €328k | 5 | 22.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 534 858 € | 83 058 € | 226 555 € | €257k | 5 | 28.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 523 569 € | 66 537 € | 215 497 € | €249k | 5 | 22.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 572 517 € | 72 623 € | 195 760 € | €245k | 5 | 06.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 398 891 € | 53 324 € | 27 085 € | 15 |
| 2025 | 1 613 539 € | 209 921 € | 109 564 € | 15 |
| 2024 | 1 566 589 € | 192 081 € | 97 200 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 1 259 864 € | 146 396 € | 69 153 € | 13 |
| 2022 | 912 457 € | 104 006 € | 48 735 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €399k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 15 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €378k | €382k | €402k | €452k |
| State taxes 2025 | €46k | €52k | €53k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €27k | €27k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2024 | €380k | €395k | €373k | €418k |
| State taxes 2024 | €39k | €49k | €50k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €20k | €25k | €25k | €28k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €276k | €281k | €343k | €360k |
| State taxes 2023 | €35k | €33k | €37k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €17k | €17k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | €213k | €216k | €231k | €253k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €25k | €26k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €12k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 11 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10177760 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10177760 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10177760 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10177760 / 4 · Status: In force
10.06.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10177760 / 3 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10177760 / 2 · Status: In force
05.12.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10177760 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.01.2013
First entry
Ä 10177760 · Status: In force
03.01.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Toomas LuntsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Annika KuruskShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company