Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.01.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Turba tee 1-24, Lehetu küla, Saue vald, 76204 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101602310ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845008S12F50CC92A76 · issued 11.10.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€160klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 160 301 € | 4643 € | 63 796 € | €108k | 1 | 19.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 217 237 € | −5519 € | 59 153 € | €112k | 1 | 30.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 200 722 € | 17 870 € | 64 672 € | €135k | 1 | 14.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 229 145 € | 2774 € | 46 802 € | €123k | 1 | 30.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 301 336 € | 13 542 € | 44 028 € | €116k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 313 017 € | 6924 € | 30 486 € | €84k | 1 | 22.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 31 896 € | 5287 € | 1755 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 197 971 € | 6278 € | 6411 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 160 902 € | 15 863 € | 6520 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 231 582 € | 16 597 € | 5979 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 235 340 € | 14 559 € | 6891 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €24k | €55k | €67k | €51k |
| State taxes 2025 | 739 € | 0 € | 0 € | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €27k | €33k | €60k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €29k | €96k | €77k | €29k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €52k | €46k | €93k | €44k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €5k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 13 h tagasiHistory (13)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10177790 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10177790 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10177790 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 8 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10177790 / 3 · Status: In force
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10177790 / 2 · Status: In force
18.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.01.2013
First entry
Ä 10177790 · Status: In force
07.01.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.01.2013
First entry
Ä 10177790 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Andres LaurBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies