Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.01.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Uue-Kangru, Paatna küla, Rakvere vald, 44411 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01501 — Mixed farminge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102255258ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€57klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€36klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 56 832 € | 36 490 € | 343 623 € | €627k | 0 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 21 323 € | −11 654 € | 169 447 € | €493k | 0 | 26.09.2024 |
| 2022 | 37 866 € | 19 385 € | 157 612 € | €358k | 0 | 03.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 861 € | 30 005 € | 138 227 € | €351k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 14 873 € | 60 472 € | 108 222 € | €307k | 0 | 13.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 58 506 € | 36 200 € | 41 204 € | €65k | 0 | 02.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 21 193 € | 3341 € | 1196 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 89 045 € | 8196 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 56 832 € | 11 198 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 21 365 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 37 825 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 205 € | €11k | €34k | €44k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €1k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €7k | €43k | €1k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 900 € | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 250 € | €2k | €12k | €7k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 993 € | 167 € | €8k | €29k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Commercial pledges (1 · €55k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
Real estate (4 · 24,02 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiKangru, Paatna küla, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%66201:001:0242#160131
14,17 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Turba, Paatna küla, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%66201:001:0862#8028450
8,49 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Kase, Paatna küla, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%66101:001:0885#24019750
1,01 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Vanavärava, Paatna küla, Rakvere vald, Lääne-Viru maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%66201:001:1864#2844331
3585 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (7 · €43k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
10 627 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
4434 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2276 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1233 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
14 582 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6645 €
Show remaining (1)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
3156 €
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10178327 / M5 · Status: In force
10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10178327 / M4 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10178327 / 8 · Status: In force
14.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 16 more events
14.01.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
14.01.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10178327 / 6 · Status: In force
14.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10178327 / 7 · Status: In force
09.09.2020
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 10178327 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.04.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10178327 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10178327 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10178327 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10178327 / 4 · Status: In force
27.01.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
27.01.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10178327 / 3 · Status: In force
21.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10178327 / 2 · Status: In force
17.01.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.01.2013
First entry
Ä 10178327 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Marleen LilleBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company