Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.01.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Taressaare, Meleski küla, Viljandi vald, 70304 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101606604ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€96klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 95 684 € | 10 221 € | 11 462 € | €103k | 1 | 07.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 6395 € | 585 € | 3595 € | €116k | 0 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 13 670 € | −245 € | 3009 € | €82k | 0 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 7976 € | −12 238 € | 3253 € | €53k | 0 | 07.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 5479 € | −9688 € | 11 826 € | €40k | 0 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 4924 € | −10 483 € | 32 117 € | €32k | 0 | 15.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 249 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 29 755 € | 5490 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 95 578 € | 15 254 € | 2543 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 6395 € | 671 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 17 590 € | 610 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 249 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 577 € | €3k | €26k | 794 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 221 € | €5k | 170 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €29k | €29k | €20k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 395 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | 0 € | 234 € | 437 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €5k | €2k | €9k |
| State taxes 2022 | 400 € | 0 € | 210 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries26.08.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
26.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 9 · Status: In force
12.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
12.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 14 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 7 · Status: In force
08.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 6 · Status: In force
04.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 5 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 3 · Status: In force
22.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20062777 / 2 · Status: In force
18.01.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.01.2013
First entry
Ä 20062777 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Marko MirmeBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Inga LentsiusFounder · 1 other company