Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.02.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Keskuse tee 1, Himmaste küla, Põlva vald, 63228 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43331 — Floor and wall coveringe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101613435ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500AAC079F6C5C920 · lapsed · issued 07.09.2021 · renewal overdue 168dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMR
Born 1989 · 36 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MK
Born 1986 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.03.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€61klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€11klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 61 448 € | 11 022 € | 140 045 € | €158k | 1 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 74 132 € | 24 326 € | 129 023 € | €146k | 1 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 59 789 € | 6179 € | 104 697 € | €116k | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 114 165 € | 11 355 € | 98 518 € | €113k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 81 874 € | 11 278 € | 87 163 € | €101k | 2 | 11.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 68 363 € | 9150 € | 75 885 € | €88k | 2 | 18.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2876 € | 646 € | 297 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 89 724 € | 21 375 € | 6747 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 58 359 € | 14 674 € | 6561 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 75 829 € | 13 820 € | 4145 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 68 698 € | 15 566 € | 7675 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 646 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 297 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €8k | €16k | €48k | €18k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €4k | €11k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €5k | €18k | €29k | €7k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €4k | €7k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €22k | €9k | €28k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €16k | €20k | €13k | €20k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €5k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (1 · 110 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiAardla tn 31a/3, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond
KorteriomandElamumaa 100%79301:001:0178#13658850
110 m²
Land Register →Grants (1 · €3k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
3103 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 29.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 61 448 €
- 11.03.2025Sai osanikuks2×expand ›
- Mait Kaljumäe · · 50 %
- Merlin Roosi · · 50 %
- 11.03.2025Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 20063114 / 7 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 7 · kanne
- 09.03.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
2024
- 25.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 74 132 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Merlin RoosiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Mait KaljumäeShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies