Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.03.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 84a, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6779440e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46649 — Wholesale of other machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101685201ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 12 500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSS
Secodi SASFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 60% · €8k
KO
Kvaliteettehnika OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12239479 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 40% · €5k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 162 246 € | −67 € | 20 040 € | €45k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 179 327 € | 5303 € | 20 107 € | €74k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 134 093 € | −7194 € | 14 804 € | €74k | 1 | 08.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 108 435 € | −7770 € | 21 998 € | €55k | 1 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 114 896 € | −4279 € | 29 768 € | €63k | 1 | 22.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 128 592 € | −5485 € | 34 047 € | €59k | 1 | 30.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 225 119 € | 50 972 € | 2890 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 924 987 € | 99 731 € | 11 505 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 262 893 € | 36 295 € | 10 900 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 264 157 € | 34 425 € | 10 900 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 208 795 € | 27 246 € | 10 900 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €225k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €51k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €22k | €267k | €237k | €400k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €34k | €32k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €46k | €171k | €23k | €24k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €22k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €30k | €123k | €23k | €88k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €14k | €5k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €30k | €41k | €56k | €81k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / 7 · Status: In force
04.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 12 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / 4 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / 3 · Status: In force
18.03.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10180870 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.03.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / 2 · Status: In force
21.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10180870 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.03.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.03.2013
First entry
Ä 10180870 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ott AlenderBoard member · 2 other companies