Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.04.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Liblika tn 2 // Nõmme tee 59, Tabasalu alevik, Harku vald, 76901 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5093935e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102208852ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMP
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoMMOO OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 38 457 € | −58 640 € | 68 312 € | €991k | 3 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 44 531 € | −49 580 € | 126 952 € | €1.0m | 3 | 26.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 282 350 € | 56 423 € | 182 123 € | €1.2m | 3 | 12.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 42 000 € | −46 245 € | 125 700 € | €827k | 2 | 01.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 277 000 € | 12 962 € | 171 945 € | €767k | 0 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 106 900 € | 58 920 € | 158 983 € | €197k | 0 | 30.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 33 771 € | 8404 € | 4063 € | 3 |
| 2025 | −28 597 € | 27 916 € | 25 160 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 32 700 € | 20 080 € | 14 402 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 81 231 € | 28 791 € | 22 464 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 476 767 € | 32 284 € | 19 723 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €16k | 0 € | €-54k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | €20k | €2k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €4k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €3k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €35k | €23k | €12k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €10k | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €86k | €70k | €255k | €65k |
| State taxes 2022 | €19k | €5k | 0 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries29.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / 8 · Status: In force
10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10181294 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
11.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / M3 · Status: In force
18.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / M2 · Status: In force
17.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / 5 · Status: In force
24.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / 3 · Status: In force
24.03.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / 2 · Status: In force
22.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10181294 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.04.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.04.2013
First entry
Ä 10181294 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Monika SaadeBoard member · 4 other companies
Meelis PihelBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies