Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.04.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Ranna pst 1, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- hedonspa.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5036346e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 5510 — Hotels and similar accommodatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101689511ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoMI
Mudaravila Investeeringud OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11495105 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 1 h agoOÜ Supeluse Hotell is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi hedonspa.com6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€5.5mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€17klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 5 501 193 € | 16 717 € | 606 109 € | €1.3m | 84 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 5 676 496 € | 143 173 € | 589 392 € | €1.4m | 80 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 356 943 € | 196 344 € | 446 219 € | €1.3m | 80 | 12.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 804 353 € | 100 355 € | 249 875 € | €1.1m | 76 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 673 280 € | −47 550 € | 149 520 € | €886k | 85 | 07.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 4 558 718 € | 76 911 € | 197 070 € | €1.3m | 98 | 24.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 726 643 € | 164 700 € | 157 299 € | 88 |
| 2025 | 5 716 436 € | 891 742 € | 714 013 € | 106 |
| 2024 | 5 700 227 € | 766 390 € | 721 822 € | 105 |
| 2023 | 5 784 549 € | 744 044 € | 686 914 € | 102 |
| 2022 | 5 294 029 € | 635 074 € | 589 116 € | 106 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €727k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €165k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €157k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 88 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €1.1m | €2.3m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €172k | €184k | €323k | €213k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €164k | €167k | €204k | €178k |
| Employees 2025 | 102 | 132 | 103 | 106 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.1m | €1.2m | €2.2m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €150k | €144k | €279k | €193k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €160k | €158k | €221k | €182k |
| Employees 2024 | 105 | 144 | 104 | 105 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.2m | €1.2m | €2.3m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2023 | €145k | €146k | €275k | €178k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €152k | €152k | €215k | €168k |
| Employees 2023 | 99 | 136 | 104 | 102 |
| Revenue 2022 | €922k | €1.1m | €2.2m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €91k | €127k | €241k | €177k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €118k | €125k | €179k | €167k |
| Employees 2022 | 96 | 123 | 110 | 106 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 56 min tagasiGrants (5 · €193k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISTurismisektori tarkvarade liitumis- ja liidestamistoetus (2025-2027)Euroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2026
19 950 €
Salbose infosüsteemi juurutamine koos raamatupidamise ja toitlustuse kassasüsteemi integreerimisega.
EISTurismisektori tarkvarade liitumis- ja liidestamistoetus (2025-2027)Euroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2025
13 650 €
Salbose infosüsteemi juurutamine koos raamatupidamise ja toitlustuse kassasüsteemi integreerimisega.
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2025
13 650 €
EISTurismisektori tarkvarade liitumis- ja liidestamistoetus (kuni 2024)Riigieelarve (RE)2024
5250 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
140 916 €
Public procurements (1 · €16.0m)
Procurement Register · 56 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2022 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 16 000 000 € |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 16 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
22.12.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10181830 / 15 · Status: In force
22.12.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
26.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 28 more events
26.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
03.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 13 · Status: In force
03.08.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
06.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 12 · Status: In force
06.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 10 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 9 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 8 · Status: In force
16.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 7 · Status: In force
30.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 6 · Status: In force
17.07.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10181830 / 5 · Status: In force
17.07.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
13.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 4 · Status: In force
13.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.12.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 3 · Status: In force
27.12.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10181830 / 2 · Status: In force
21.05.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.04.2013
First entry
Ä 10181830 · Status: In force
18.04.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 26 other companies.
Margus KangurBoard member · 10 other companies
aktsiaselts Kanpol
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Angelton Kinnisvara Osaühing
Board memberShareholder 44%Ultimate beneficial owner
Mudaravila Investeeringud OÜ
Board member
Osaühing Grandonel
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Osaühing Halliktee
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 50%
Osaühing Kanpol Kinnisvara
Ultimate beneficial owner
osaühing Ringi Haldus
Board member
OÜ Nuustaku SPA
Board member
Spordiklubi Kangur-Sport
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounder
Uusarenduse OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Anton SigalFounder · 6 other companies
Martin KangurUltimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
AT Rally Invest OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
MALORE OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Mudaravila Investeeringud OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
osaühing Ringi Haldus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ MARGIN UP
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Pärnu Ranna Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
ReportAuto OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Shareholding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Yook OÜ
Supervisory board member
YOOK Production AS
Ultimate beneficial ownerSupervisory board member