Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.04.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Lehe tn 5, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80012 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56111 — Activities of restaurants and cafese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101717687ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoMP
Born 1958 · 68 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€359klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-79klatest
1 €€-50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 359 049 € | −79 402 € | −106 795 € | €431k | 22 | 24.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 433 130 € | −8841 € | −86 392 € | €30k | 21 | 16.10.2024 |
| 2022 | 409 826 € | −37 508 € | −77 551 € | €24k | 16 | 31.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 345 568 € | −22 660 € | −40 043 € | €30k | 15 | 17.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 381 826 € | −40 108 € | −17 383 € | €32k | 14 | 17.05.2022 |
| 2019 | 452 593 € | −63 668 € | 22 725 € | €60k | 18 | 17.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 66 930 € | 16 995 € | 12 514 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 385 130 € | 88 170 € | 47 963 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 351 278 € | 63 335 € | 59 985 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 433 988 € | 91 648 € | 58 229 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 405 974 € | 87 402 € | 56 645 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €67k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €85k | €86k | €139k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €20k | €35k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €10k | €16k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €67k | €59k | €112k | €113k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | 0 € | €19k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €10k | €17k | €22k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €83k | €105k | €157k | €90k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €19k | €38k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €11k | €22k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €72k | €95k | €154k | €86k |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €17k | €27k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €11k | €17k | €19k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 10 |
Grants (1 · €19k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
18 970 €
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051211 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051211 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.12.2023
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 30051211 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.10.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051211 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30051211 / 5 · Status: In force
17.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051211 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30051211 / 4 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30051211 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30051211 / 2 · Status: In force
25.04.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.04.2013
First entry
Ä 30051211 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Merike PoudelBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 9 other companies
Aktsiaselts DZINGEL
Ultimate beneficial owner
aktsiaselts Himalaya
Ultimate beneficial owner
osaühing Fonte PPR
Board memberShareholder 11%Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ DZINGEL HALDUS
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ HOTEL 24
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ PÄRNU KOHVIKUD
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ RESTAURANT
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ VATSLA KARJÄÄR
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
PKI OÜ
Shareholder 90%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner