Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.04.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna mnt 89b, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80041 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56226098e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68329 — Other real estate management or related activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101672120ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoMS
Born 1988 · 38 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.11.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoPAH Motors OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€865klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€48klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 864 820 € | 47 892 € | 51 606 € | €93k | 2 | 08.12.2025 |
| 2023 | 211 173 € | 35 648 € | 3714 € | €57k | 2 | 06.10.2024 |
| 2022 | 235 070 € | −23 625 € | −31 934 € | €61k | 2 | 08.12.2023 |
| 2021 | 207 407 € | −10 982 € | −8309 € | €60k | 2 | 29.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 211 948 € | 19 472 € | 2673 € | €96k | 3 | 28.10.2022 |
| 2019 | 132 520 € | −19 308 € | −15 616 € | €104k | 2 | 13.04.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 71 381 € | 8036 € | 5141 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 582 580 € | 23 265 € | 19 525 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 579 905 € | 30 949 € | 12 846 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 220 081 € | 18 122 € | 15 542 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 209 202 € | 12 539 € | 10 093 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €71k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €336k | €54k | €105k | €88k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €4k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €52k | €53k | €242k | €232k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €65k | €56k | €49k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €49k | €53k | €72k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Real estate (2 · 4,32 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiRaja tee 2, Eametsa küla, Tori vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 90% Tootmismaa 10%73001:003:0088#4034806
2,41 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Kaubasadama tee 21, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%16001:001:0449#9579150
1,92 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (20)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051221 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051221 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.10.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051221 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 15 more events
07.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / 7 · Status: In force
07.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / 5 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.11.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / 3 · Status: In force
24.11.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30051221 / 2 · Status: In force
10.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.04.2013
First entry
Ä 30051221 · Status: In force
29.04.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Madis SabiinBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies