Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.05.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- C. R. Jakobsoni tn 7/1-2, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10128 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90012 — Kontsertide lavastamine ja esitamine, muusikaline loometegevus jms tegevuse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101640424ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€116klatest
€200k€100k0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€75klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 115 766 € | 75 001 € | 314 818 € | €324k | 1 | 30.10.2024 |
| 2022 | 100 608 € | 71 624 € | 273 290 € | €281k | 1 | 12.12.2023 |
| 2021 | 57 979 € | 26 993 € | 211 900 € | €216k | 1 | 14.07.2023 |
| 2020 | 29 986 € | 1682 € | 184 907 € | €187k | 1 | 13.04.2022 |
| 2019 | 81 143 € | 40 062 € | 193 224 € | €211k | 1 | 23.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 4290 € | 2481 € | 1558 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 57 114 € | 17 916 € | 6139 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 75 024 € | 30 408 € | 6915 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 103 401 € | 30 806 € | 4823 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 89 929 € | 21 060 € | 3402 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €8k | €11k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €35k | €17k | €9k | €14k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €6k | €3k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €27k | €22k | €30k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €5k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 795 € | 840 € | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €19k | €14k | €34k | €23k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 733 € | €1k | 812 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (1 · €1k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1028 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries08.10.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10183292 / M6 · Status: In force
02.09.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10183292 / M5 · Status: In force
15.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10183292 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10183292 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.10.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10183292 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 15 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10183292 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10183292 / 6 · Status: In force
12.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10183292 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10183292 / 4 · Status: In force
05.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
01.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10183292 / 3 · Status: In force
01.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
31.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10183292 / 2 · Status: In force
31.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10183292 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.05.2013
First entry
Ä 10183292 · Status: In force
22.05.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ott LeplandBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company