Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.06.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Kõrevere, Kalmaru küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87607 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101693811ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 696 440 € | 94 883 € | 597 515 € | €921k | 6 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 674 363 € | 188 390 € | 508 008 € | €963k | 5 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 594 847 € | 116 211 € | 324 618 € | €665k | 6 | 01.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 395 247 € | 46 011 € | 213 407 € | €471k | 5 | 07.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 239 235 € | 5122 € | 167 396 € | €278k | 4 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 306 861 € | 63 251 € | 162 274 € | €275k | 4 | 26.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 235 687 € | 59 737 € | 19 028 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 773 141 € | 148 341 € | 68 718 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 702 022 € | 158 263 € | 62 250 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 797 181 € | 160 495 € | 66 762 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 593 891 € | 89 733 € | 51 096 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €236k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €60k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €182k | €127k | €174k | €291k |
| State taxes 2025 | €38k | €35k | €35k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €18k | €15k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €205k | €122k | €139k | €236k |
| State taxes 2024 | €48k | €26k | €30k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €16k | €16k | €12k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €293k | €119k | €208k | €177k |
| State taxes 2023 | €60k | €30k | €39k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €19k | €13k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €157k | €147k | €136k | €154k |
| State taxes 2022 | €36k | €31k | 0 € | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €12k | €11k | €14k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Public procurements (4 · €17.9m)
Riigihangete register · 12 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.06.2023 | Käsitsiraiena harvendus- ja sanitaarraie- ning kokkuveoteenuste tellimine Edela regioonis 2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 595 000 € |
| 12.04.2023 | Harvendusraie- ja kokkuveoteenuste tellimine Edela ja Kirde regioonis | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 3 080 000 € |
| 29.07.2021 | Objektipõhiste raieteenuste raamleping | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 10 000 000 € |
| 04.02.2021 | Harvendusraie- ja kokkuveoteenuste tellimine 2020-10 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 210 000 € |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10184299 / 6 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10184299 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10184299 / 4 · Status: In force
16.01.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
16.01.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10184299 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10184299 / 3 · Status: In force
13.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10184299 / 2 · Status: In force
14.06.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.06.2013
First entry
Ä 10184299 · Status: In force