Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.07.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Teaduspargi tn 6/1, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53426358e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101673695ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549000FOWMECVS6JT61 · issued 14.10.2021GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoHG
Hepta Group Management OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14178894 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 94% · €2k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoHK
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€812klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€202klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 811 534 € | 201 795 € | 714 275 € | €1.1m | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 756 571 € | 229 888 € | 572 677 € | €935k | 6 | 30.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 496 454 € | 12 845 € | 344 371 € | €453k | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 471 005 € | 15 588 € | 331 525 € | €397k | 5 | 10.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 368 645 € | 1466 € | 315 937 € | €372k | 4 | 25.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 402 776 € | 115 849 € | 314 472 € | €391k | 5 | 25.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 227 027 € | 60 260 € | 26 017 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 704 853 € | 202 589 € | 118 905 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 677 731 € | 173 582 € | 81 856 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 857 297 € | 200 396 € | 81 648 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 504 794 € | 110 293 € | 72 870 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €227k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €60k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €176k | €162k | €172k | €194k |
| State taxes 2025 | €49k | €47k | €46k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €26k | €26k | €31k | €36k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €96k | €196k | €148k | €238k |
| State taxes 2024 | €38k | €51k | €37k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €21k | €21k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €138k | €238k | €139k | €342k |
| State taxes 2023 | €35k | €53k | €39k | €73k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €19k | €21k | €22k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €146k | €106k | €114k | €139k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €28k | €28k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €19k | €18k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 17 h tagasiPublic procurements (30 · €3.2m)
Procurement Register · 17 h tagasiBuyersAll30Maardu Linnavalitsus4Enefit Connect OÜ3Viru-Nigula vallavalitsus2Tartu Linnavalitsus2Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus2Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus1Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus1Saku Vallavalitsus1Narva-Jõesuu Linnavalitsus1Tapa Vallavalitsus1Otepää Vallavalitsus1Vinni Vallavalitsus1Rakvere Linnavalitsus1Rapla Vallavalitsus1Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet1Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus1Orissaare Vallavalitsus1Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet1osaühing Haapsalu Linnahooldus1Raasiku Vallavalitsus1Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus1Tartu Vallavalitsus1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.2023 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 18 700 € | |
| 21.04.2023 | Maardu Linnavalitsus | 42 700 € | |
| 01.08.2022 | Rakvere Linnavalitsus | 28 800 € | |
| 28.09.2022 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 77 797 € | |
| 26.09.2022 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 73 418 € |
Show remaining (25)
| 09.08.2022 | Enefit Connect OÜ | 45 507 € | |
| 21.06.2022 | Maardu Linnavalitsus | 37 700 € | |
| 25.02.2022 | osaühing Haapsalu Linnahooldus | 16 720 € | |
| 02.12.2021 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 8810 € | |
| 28.10.2020 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 11 600 € | |
| 27.04.2020 | Viru-Nigula vallavalitsus | 21 700 € | |
| 16.07.2020 | Narva-Jõesuu Linnavalitsus | 43 700 € | |
| 01.07.2020 | Tapa Vallavalitsus | 38 700 € | |
| 02.08.2019 | Saku Vallavalitsus | 58 700 € | |
| 26.05.2020 | Jõelähtme Vallavalitsus | 11 600 € | |
| 16.03.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 24 700 € | |
| 06.11.2019 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 21 900 € | |
| 19.08.2019 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 18 700 € | |
| 21.06.2019 | Rapla Vallavalitsus | 27 550 € | |
| 26.06.2019 | Vinni Vallavalitsus | 37 878 € | |
| 08.05.2019 | Maardu Linnavalitsus | 33 740 € | |
| 24.10.2018 | Otepää Vallavalitsus | 38 400 € | |
| 22.01.2019 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 46 898 € | |
| 28.12.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 000 000 € | |
| 21.08.2018 | Lääne-Harju Vallavalitsus | 247 300 € | |
| 13.03.2018 | Viru-Nigula vallavalitsus | 47 660 € | |
| 20.02.2018 | Orissaare Vallavalitsus | 19 580 € | |
| 30.10.2017 | Maardu Linnavalitsus | 27 747 € | |
| 19.09.2017 | Raasiku Vallavalitsus | 11 868 € | |
| 23.08.2017 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 19 563 € |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10185108 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
13.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10185108 / 10 · Status: In force
13.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
Show 20 more events
02.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 9 · Status: In force
02.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 7 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10185108 / 6 · Status: In force
14.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
17.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 5 · Status: In force
17.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 4 · Status: In force
11.07.2014
Lõivu tagastamise määrus
Ä 10185108 / M2 · Status: In force
11.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 3 · Status: In force
24.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10185108 / 2 · Status: In force
24.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.07.2013
First entry
Ä 10185108 · Status: In force
10.07.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Henri KlemmerBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Energy Resilience OÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Hepta Group Investments OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Hepta Group Management OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Hepta Insights OÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Gaius Arendus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Tallinn, Mardi tn 12 korteriühistu
Board member
Tanel LompBoard member, Shareholder 6% · 3 other companies
Alexander MazikasFounder · 1 other company