Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.07.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Marati tn 5/2, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11712 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53730863e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101714208ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450083C152F52E8E27 · issued 10.12.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 68 452 € | −10 594 € | 112 178 € | €114k | 2 | 12.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 74 451 € | 26 243 € | 150 287 € | €172k | 1 | 10.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 91 250 € | −6365 € | 124 044 € | €142k | 1 | 16.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 75 512 € | 114 074 € | 130 409 € | €130k | 1 | 27.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 30 690 € | −3264 € | 16 336 € | €27k | 1 | 17.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 60 683 € | −13 673 € | 19 112 € | €23k | 1 | 17.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 23 135 € | 4229 € | 1791 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 79 551 € | 20 196 € | 6053 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 80 694 € | 17 483 € | 6043 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 73 464 € | 15 819 € | 5603 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 100 450 € | 18 921 € | 12 603 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €12k | €29k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €2k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | 597 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €30k | €18k | €25k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €3k | €6k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €21k | €17k | €24k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | 707 € | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €27k | €25k | €24k | €23k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €6k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30051686 / 7 · Status: In force
02.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
10.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051686 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30051686 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 11 more events
23.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30051686 / 5 · Status: In force
23.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30051686 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30051686 / 2 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30051686 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30051686 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.07.2013
First entry
Ä 30051686 · Status: In force
12.07.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kaur KenkBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies