Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.07.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Voore keskus 1, Voore küla, Mustvee vald, 49324 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5050513e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16111 — Sawmilling and planing of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101653204ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoTöörõõm Teenused OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€166klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 165 883 € | 5103 € | 61 887 € | €139k | 4 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 244 146 € | 669 € | 56 784 € | €197k | 0 | 06.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 368 529 € | 820 € | 56 115 € | €80k | 8 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 286 488 € | 35 977 € | 55 294 € | €113k | 8 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 194 150 € | 11 277 € | 21 318 € | €88k | 8 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 214 624 € | −13 249 € | 10 041 € | €58k | 8 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 93 826 € | 11 755 € | 4598 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 265 785 € | 43 763 € | 21 792 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 230 785 € | 26 226 € | 12 530 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 305 119 € | 16 759 € | 8120 € | — |
| 2022 | 374 283 € | 63 066 € | 29 858 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €94k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €47k | €63k | €85k | €71k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €11k | €19k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €7k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €99k | €43k | €44k | €45k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €8k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 737 € | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €26k | €151k | €44k | €84k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | 500 € | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | 0 € | 941 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €77k | €113k | €96k | €89k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €13k | €16k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 13.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+71 € (kokku 2328 €)
- 12.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+2257 € (kokku 2257 €)
2025
- 29.04.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 165 883 €
2024
- 06.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 244 146 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Mart MeeruBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 11 other companies
ML Päikeseenergia OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
ML Varad OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
ML1 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
ML2 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
ML3 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
ML4 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
ML5 UÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Mövik OÜ
Founder
Onng Luu Ponn OÜ
Founder
Sunserv OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Töörõõm Osaühing
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 50%
Kalju MeeruFounder · 2 other companies