Overview
e-Business Register · 21 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.08.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Võlsi tee 12, Võru linn, 65603 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55643098e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81301 — Landscape service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 21 min agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 21 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 21 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2023
€8klatest
€50k€25k0
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
−175 €latest
€20k€8k€-5k
201920212023
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 8394 € | −175 € | 3971 € | €4k | 1 | 12.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 2902 € | −4841 € | 4146 € | €4k | 0 | 12.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 848 € | 3371 € | 14 712 € | €15k | 0 | 10.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 28 721 € | 7035 € | 21 175 € | €21k | 0 | 07.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 26 634 € | 12 400 € | 16 700 € | €17k | 0 | 08.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | 1509 € | 1536 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 1361 € | 287 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 503 € | 503 € | 503 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 512 € | 512 € | 512 € | — |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 287 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries27.05.2025
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 40036140 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.10.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40036140 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40036140 / 10 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 18 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40036140 / 9 · Status: In force
15.09.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
15.09.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40036140 / 8 · Status: In force
01.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
01.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40036140 / 7 · Status: In force
01.10.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40036140 / M2 · Status: In force
10.09.2018
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40036140 / M1 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40036140 / 6 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40036140 / 5 · Status: In force
03.02.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
03.02.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40036140 / 4 · Status: In force
24.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40036140 / 3 · Status: In force
10.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40036140 / 2 · Status: In force
05.08.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.08.2013
First entry
Ä 40036140 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.