Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.08.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Meremäe, Salinõmme küla, Hiiumaa vald, 92317 Hiiu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5185857e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101895703ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500JLCQ3RCH3WY275 · issued 28.08.2025GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoSV
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.08.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 14 h agoShiny OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€58klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€33klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 57 800 € | 33 447 € | 384 978 € | €713k | 1 | 23.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 31 400 € | −9828 € | 351 530 € | €355k | 1 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 553 979 € | −227 601 € | 361 359 € | €363k | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 438 741 € | 351 158 € | 694 426 € | €948k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 349 321 € | 321 995 € | 343 269 € | €369k | 1 | 01.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 2736 € | −5644 € | 41 274 € | €42k | 1 | 03.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 44 400 € | 12 833 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 130 468 € | 30 009 € | 860 € | — |
| 2024 | 32 500 € | 9990 € | 4713 € | — |
| 2023 | 33 900 € | 8916 € | 4284 € | — |
| 2022 | 550 979 € | 39 350 € | 4701 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €44k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €48k | €30k | €17k | €36k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €7k | €4k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 860 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €6k | €4k | €20k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | €8k | €4k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €2k | €1k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €292k | €246k | €13k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €5k | 0 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries31.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
31.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 13 · Status: In force
15.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
07.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 11 · Status: In force
01.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
01.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10186151 / 10 · Status: In force
18.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 7 · Status: In force
29.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
29.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10186151 / 6 · Status: In force
11.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 5 · Status: In force
27.07.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
27.07.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10186151 / 4 · Status: In force
07.10.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
07.10.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10186151 / 3 · Status: In force
10.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / 2 · Status: In force
26.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10186151 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.08.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.08.2013
First entry
Ä 10186151 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Sander VeanesBoard member, Shareholder 51%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies