Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.08.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Järve tn 6, Abja-Paluoja linn, Mulgi vald, 69402 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101823403ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900LGHUWPKMR42708 · lapsed · issued 13.10.2021 · renewal overdue 943dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€244klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€83klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 243 828 € | 82 819 € | 267 055 € | €302k | 2 | 18.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 274 317 € | 81 961 € | 238 235 € | €244k | 2 | 14.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 244 373 € | 117 375 € | 276 273 € | €288k | 2 | 11.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 262 469 € | 90 154 € | 238 898 € | €254k | 2 | 12.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 231 104 € | 76 909 € | 215 744 € | €229k | 2 | 28.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 230 601 € | 105 068 € | 187 835 € | €200k | 2 | 26.01.2021 |
| 2019 | 219 851 € | 80 831 € | 122 266 € | €139k | 3 | 09.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 63 866 € | 18 329 € | 3061 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 236 373 € | 12 293 € | 12 106 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 293 878 € | 45 370 € | 15 652 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 354 408 € | 50 792 € | 18 981 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 279 171 € | 41 858 € | 22 003 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €64k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €54k | €68k | €55k | €59k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €66k | €83k | €104k | €41k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €38k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €8k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €66k | €89k | €125k | €75k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €31k | €9k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €6k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €28k | €123k | €75k | €52k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €6k | €9k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (1 · €50k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.2020 | Riigikantselei | 49 750 € |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10186216 / 6 · Status: In force
03.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10186216 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 9 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10186216 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10186216 / 3 · Status: In force
09.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10186216 / 2 · Status: In force
07.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10186216 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10186216 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.08.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.08.2013
First entry
Ä 10186216 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Rauno RaalBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company