Overview
Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Osaühing
- Date of first registration
- 21.08.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Kopra tee 5, Metsaääre küla, Saarde vald, 86408 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5062334e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102227655ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
Äriregister · 1 h agoFounders
Äriregister · 1 h agoShareholders (2)
Äriregister · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
Äriregister · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 578 231 € | 18 743 € | 62 244 € | €122k | 9 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 309 736 € | −22 163 € | 48 501 € | €101k | 8 | 09.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 170 239 € | −186 504 € | 68 164 € | €84k | 6 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 979 079 € | 497 991 € | 254 668 € | €270k | 6 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 17 043 € | −243 323 € | 1677 € | €67k | 5 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 | 27.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 265 662 € | 28 145 € | 16 657 € | 14 |
| 2025 | 523 912 € | 110 276 € | 70 766 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 616 275 € | 103 873 € | 48 881 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 266 830 € | 49 057 € | 37 643 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 161 094 € | 32 676 € | 30 252 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €266k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 14 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €110k | €113k | €133k | €168k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | €30k | €22k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €21k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €142k | €125k | €240k | €109k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €21k | €32k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €12k | €11k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €51k | €42k | €79k | €94k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €10k | €18k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €17k | €37k | €45k | €63k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €7k | €7k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 12 h tagasiHistory (21)
e-Business Register · entries09.10.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / 8 · Olek: Jõustunud
09.10.2023
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 8
03.10.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / M5 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / 7 · Olek: Jõustunud
02.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 7
Näita ülejäänud 16 sündmust
11.04.2023
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 6
11.04.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
12.02.2020
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 5
12.02.2020
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / 5 · Olek: Jõustunud
30.01.2020
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / M4 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.01.2020
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / M3 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 30051902 / M2 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 4
19.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
06.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 2
06.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 3
06.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / 2 · Olek: Jõustunud
06.12.2017
Muutmiskanne
Ä 30051902 / 3 · Olek: Jõustunud
21.08.2013
Esmakanne
Kanne nr 1
21.08.2013
Esmakanne
Ä 30051902 / M1 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.08.2013
Esmakanne
Ä 30051902 · Olek: Jõustunud