Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.08.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Rotermanni tn 6, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10111 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58801458e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101813727ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOP
Osaühing ProjectSystemsLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12230320 · founder since 21.08.2013
Founder · €1k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBH
Bally’s Holdings LimitedFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.07.2025
Shareholder 100% · €10k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€7.1mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€73klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 7 110 509 € | 72 635 € | 1 919 745 € | €3.5m | 77 | 04.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 9 855 496 € | 289 878 € | 1 847 110 € | €3.4m | 116 | 30.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 9 376 032 € | 290 769 € | 1 549 732 € | €2.5m | 113 | 03.10.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 6 932 900 € | 173 767 € | 1 258 963 € | €2.4m | 78 | 02.05.2023 |
| 2020AUD | 4 842 508 € | 217 093 € | 925 434 € | €1.6m | 59 | 23.09.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 892 691 € | 265 023 € | 708 341 € | €1.1m | 35 | 07.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3 084 372 € | 397 887 € | 420 004 € | 44 |
| 2025 | 4 573 077 € | 1 914 038 € | 2 048 948 € | 46 |
| 2024 | 8 702 979 € | 2 534 683 € | 2 706 839 € | 53 |
| 2023 | 6 189 505 € | 2 997 003 € | 3 190 821 € | 58 |
| 2022 | 10 717 121 € | 3 212 733 € | 3 364 182 € | 100 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3.1m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €398k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €420k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 44 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.7m | 0 € | €3k | €2.9m |
| State taxes 2025 | €520k | €578k | €424k | €391k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €555k | €622k | €453k | €419k |
| Employees 2025 | 53 | 48 | 46 | 46 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3.3m | €1.8m | €1.8m | €1.8m |
| State taxes 2024 | €699k | €781k | €539k | €515k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €746k | €835k | €572k | €554k |
| Employees 2024 | 60 | 57 | 54 | 53 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.5m | €2.3m | €12k | €2.4m |
| State taxes 2023 | €725k | €800k | €737k | €735k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €763k | €854k | €787k | €787k |
| Employees 2023 | 100 | 102 | 97 | 58 |
| Revenue 2022 | €3.2m | €2.2m | €1.6m | €3.7m |
| State taxes 2022 | €749k | €746k | €856k | €861k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €744k | €800k | €913k | €907k |
| Employees 2022 | 97 | 109 | 112 | 100 |
History (45)
e-Business Register · entries08.12.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 19 · Status: In force
08.12.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 18
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 18 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
24.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 17 · Status: In force
Show 40 more events
24.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
03.11.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus
Ä 10186550 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.09.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10186550 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10186550 / 16 · Status: In force
06.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 15
19.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10186550 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.07.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 15 · Status: In force
16.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
15.07.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10186550 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10186550 / 14 · Status: In force
22.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 13
21.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10186550 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 13 · Status: In force
05.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
03.07.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10186550 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 12 · Status: In force
09.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
09.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 11 · Status: In force
09.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 10 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 9 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.05.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 8 · Status: In force
31.05.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
09.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 7 · Status: In force
31.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / M1 · Status: In force
31.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 6 · Status: In force
31.01.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 5 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.05.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 4 · Status: In force
03.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 3 · Status: In force
11.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.08.2013
First entry
Ä 10186550 · Status: In force
22.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10186550 / 2 · Status: In force
22.08.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.08.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Laura SaluBoard member · 3 other companies
Owen Peter MoffittFounder · 1 other company