Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.10.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Härgmäe tn 22, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13525 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56255140 · +372 6864045e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10891 — Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101677387ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2778,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoIH
ICONICS Holding OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 17170077 · shareholder since 02.06.2025
Shareholder 97% · €3k
OE
OÜ ETHEL ConsultingLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14459908 · shareholder since 02.06.2025
Shareholder 3% · 77 €
FO
Farmwood OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 14398058 · shareholder since 19.05.2025
Shareholder 1% · 18 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoKK
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 17 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 04.03.2021
Registrar of the members
Tech stack
Website analysis · 2 h tagasiDomains (1)
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€6.1mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€688klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 6 128 177 € | 688 090 € | 1 680 891 € | €2.7m | 26 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 070 845 € | 434 561 € | 1 081 787 € | €2.0m | 15 | 12.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 497 069 € | 32 314 € | 734 301 € | €1.4m | 9 | 18.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 1 581 853 € | 24 989 € | 787 077 € | €899k | 7 | 29.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 041 399 € | 195 229 € | 336 965 € | €457k | 3 | 11.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 573 981 € | 101 872 € | 141 736 € | €246k | 2 | 28.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3 390 500 € | 352 773 € | 131 552 € | 32 |
| 2025 | 12 565 920 € | 1 037 693 € | 518 105 € | 36 |
| 2024 | 8 401 211 € | 886 040 € | 337 830 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 5 325 655 € | 539 403 € | 195 184 € | 19 |
| 2022 | 3 837 732 € | 362 205 € | 116 219 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3.4m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €353k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €132k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 32 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2.8m | €2.9m | €2.8m | €4.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €246k | €233k | €207k | €352k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €118k | €127k | €131k | €143k |
| Employees 2025 | 29 | 32 | 34 | 36 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.6m | €1.8m | €2.3m | €2.7m |
| State taxes 2024 | €205k | €215k | €186k | €280k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €72k | €87k | €84k | €95k |
| Employees 2024 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €830k | €1.0m | €1.6m | €1.9m |
| State taxes 2023 | €134k | €113k | €130k | €162k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €38k | €41k | €52k | €64k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 16 | 20 | 19 |
| Revenue 2022 | €787k | €795k | €1.1m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €86k | €90k | €87k | €99k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €25k | €29k | €29k | €33k |
| Employees 2022 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
Commercial pledges (3 · €750k)
Business Register · pledgesReal estate (1 · 2202 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 päeva tagasiJärvemänniku tee 1, Harkujärve küla, Harku vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%19801:001:4158#22611150
2202 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (1 · €70k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISEttevõtete tootearendustoetusEL kriisirahastus majanduse elavdamiseks (REACT-EU)2021
70 463 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 05.08.2025Kommertspandi avamiskanne2×expand ›
- K 10188273 / 16 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 3 · kanne
- 25.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 6 128 177 €
- 02.06.2025Sai osanikuks2×expand ›
- OÜ ETHEL Consulting · · 3 %
- ICONICS Holding OÜ · · 97 %
- 19.05.2025Sai osanikuksFarmwood OÜ · · 1 %
- 09.01.2025Kommertspandi avamiskanne2×expand ›
- K 10188273 / 15 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 2 · kanne
2024
- 26.11.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 10188273 / 14 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 13 · kanne
- 12.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 4 070 845 €
- 10.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10188273 / M5 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Kenneth KutanBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies