Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.10.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Mäe tn 7, Võru linn, 65608 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 33121 — Repair and maintenance of machinerye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101684765ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€101klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€51klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 101 166 € | 50 856 € | 337 479 € | €338k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 113 634 € | 61 770 € | 286 622 € | €287k | 1 | 24.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 108 734 € | 79 303 € | 224 852 € | €225k | 1 | 06.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 96 117 € | 27 531 € | 146 206 € | €146k | 0 | 07.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 100 078 € | 51 101 € | 118 006 € | €119k | 1 | 27.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 79 725 € | 5175 € | 68 241 € | €103k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 15 370 € | 0 € | 47 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 68 740 € | 216 € | 357 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 101 232 € | 171 € | 375 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 130 703 € | 0 € | 234 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 121 727 € | 26 € | 66 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 47 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €20k | €19k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | 216 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 247 € | 16 € | 47 € | 47 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €27k | €29k | €29k | €16k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 171 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 47 € | 47 € | 241 € | 40 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €32k | €40k | €29k | €29k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 73 € | 73 € | 47 € | 41 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €27k | €29k | €30k | €36k |
| State taxes 2022 | 26 € | — | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | — | — | 66 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10188331 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10188331 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10188331 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10188331 / 5 · Status: In force
07.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10188331 / 4 · Status: In force
09.12.2013
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
09.12.2013
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10188331 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.12.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10188331 / 2 · Status: In force
08.10.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.10.2013
First entry
Ä 10188331 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Gunnar PokkerBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company