12549145ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Lõvi Vundament OÜ

Registered 8. oktoober 2013, primary activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Main place of business in Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond.

Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakondEMTAK 41001Construction of residential and non-residential buildings12+ years
Updated 2 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€136k
▲ 115% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
4
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€23k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
08.10.2013e-Business Register
Address
Lõvi tee 4/3, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, 88317 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101810296ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
RR
· board member since 06.03.2014
Board member

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
RR
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 2 h ago
RR
· ultimate beneficial owner since 31.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€230klatest
€500k€250k0
2019: €135k2020: €258k2021: €230k2022: €215k2023: €216k2024: €230k
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€1klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
2019: €-39k2020: €37k2021: €-10k2022: €-46k2023: €-6k2024: €1k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024230 421 €1378 €6283 €€129k325.06.2025
2023216 172 €−5633 €4905 €€103k229.06.2024
2022215 451 €−45 963 €2538 €€97k203.07.2023
2021229 792 €−10 104 €33 301 €€101k313.07.2022
2020257 517 €36 663 €43 405 €€55k330.06.2021
2019135 264 €−38 758 €6742 €€16k230.10.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q136 066 €17 430 €5985 €4
2025349 958 €60 360 €27 158 €5
2024230 032 €33 859 €17 353 €2
2023219 818 €19 269 €9557 €2
2022214 862 €29 694 €20 767 €2
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€136k
State taxes 2026€17k
Taxes on workforce 2026€6k
Employees 20264
Revenue 2025€63k€61k€52k€174k
State taxes 2025€9k€11k€11k€29k
Taxes on workforce 2025€6k€7k€6k€7k
Employees 20254345
Revenue 2024€14k€22k€92k€101k
State taxes 2024€6k€4k€11k€13k
Taxes on workforce 2024€4k€4k€4k€6k
Employees 20242232
Revenue 2023€14k€15k€90k€101k
State taxes 2023€4k€2k€4k€9k
Taxes on workforce 2023€4k€2k€2k€2k
Employees 20231112
Revenue 2022€25k€47k€69k€74k
State taxes 2022€7k€7k€7k€10k
Taxes on workforce 2022€5k€5k€5k€6k
Employees 20223332

Licences (1)

Majandustegevuse register · 2 h tagasi
Ehitamine
MajandustegevusteadeEEH010959from 08.01.2019
Valid

History (12)

e-Business Register · entries
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10188354 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10188354 / 5 · Status: In force
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
29.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10188354 / 4 · Status: In force
06.03.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
06.03.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10188354 / 3 · Status: In force
05.03.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10188354 / 2 · Status: In force
08.10.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
08.10.2013
First entry
Ä 10188354 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.

Reimo RemmelgasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company