Overview
Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Osaühing
- Date of first registration
- 31.10.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Aguri, Soeva küla, Pärnu linn, 88323 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5279572e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01611 — Support activities for crop productione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101899712ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
Äriregister · 1 h agoFounders
Äriregister · 1 h agoShareholders
Äriregister · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
Äriregister · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 48 303 € | 818 € | 38 367 € | €57k | 1 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 52 275 € | −6177 € | 37 549 € | €61k | 1 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 42 180 € | 6134 € | 43 725 € | €60k | 1 | 06.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 27 254 € | 4199 € | 37 591 € | €39k | 1 | 17.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 20 413 € | 607 € | 33 391 € | €35k | 1 | 20.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 28 286 € | 1135 € | 32 784 € | €33k | 2 | 15.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8803 € | 1124 € | 519 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 60 659 € | 11 308 € | 2032 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 45 463 € | 7374 € | 1732 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 60 100 € | 6157 € | 1755 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 34 412 € | 3396 € | 1934 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 519 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €12k | €19k | €18k | €11k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €4k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 475 € | 519 € | 519 € | 519 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €11k | €13k | €13k |
| State taxes 2024 | 763 € | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 433 € | 433 € | 433 € | 433 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €20k | €20k | €13k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 456 € | 433 € | 433 € | 433 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €14k |
| State taxes 2022 | 844 € | €1k | 0 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 425 € | 503 € | 503 € | 503 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries27.09.2024
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20065662 / 6 · Olek: Jõustunud
27.09.2024
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 6
02.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20065662 / 5 · Olek: Jõustunud
02.09.2023
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 5
06.02.2019
Muutmiskanne ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel
Ä 20065662 / 4 · Olek: Jõustunud
Näita ülejäänud 9 sündmust
06.02.2019
Muutmiskanne ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel
Kanne nr 4
20.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20065662 / M2 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20065662 / 3 · Olek: Jõustunud
18.01.2018
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 3
06.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20065662 / M1 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.09.2014
Muutmiskanne
Ä 20065662 / 2 · Olek: Jõustunud
05.09.2014
Muutmiskanne
Kanne nr 2
31.10.2013
Esmakanne
Ä 20065662 · Olek: Jõustunud
31.10.2013
Esmakanne
Kanne nr 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ants KonradJuhatuse liige, Asutaja, Osanik 100%, Tegelik kasusaaja · 2 other companies