Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.12.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Suntri, Tallikeste küla, Võru vald, 65320 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01621 — Support activities for animal productione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101782133ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€11klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
540 €latest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 10 762 € | 540 € | 88 244 € | €88k | 0 | 17.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 14 066 € | −32 179 € | 87 840 € | €88k | 0 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 6206 € | −34 441 € | 120 156 € | €122k | 0 | 31.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 30 925 € | 50 111 € | 154 597 € | €172k | 0 | 28.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 9700 € | 17 320 € | 104 539 € | €121k | 0 | 04.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 26 380 € | −5881 € | 87 219 € | €104k | 0 | 09.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7237 € | 864 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 7237 € | 1592 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 13 560 € | 3133 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 10 237 € | 1713 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 30 750 € | 5950 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 864 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €10k | €4k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €1k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €7k | 0 € | €3k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | — | 600 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €31k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | 136 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Grants (4 · €29k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
7398 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1584 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
13 413 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6112 €
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10190415 / 8 · Status: In force
16.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10190415 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10190415 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10190415 / 6 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10190415 / 5 · Status: In force
29.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10190415 / 4 · Status: In force
23.03.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
23.03.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10190415 / 3 · Status: In force
19.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10190415 / 2 · Status: In force
04.12.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.12.2013
First entry
Ä 10190415 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Sander TiislerBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies