Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.12.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Madara tn 25, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10612 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5036432 · +372 56502500e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42991 — Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101685308ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 32 500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (5)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€4.6mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€123klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 4 593 865 € | 122 586 € | 1 917 548 € | €2.8m | 21 | 10.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 4 229 840 € | 261 310 € | 1 924 961 € | €2.7m | 24 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 162 150 € | 482 076 € | 1 881 401 € | €2.7m | 23 | 09.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 998 748 € | 350 777 € | 1 568 325 € | €2.6m | 21 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 6 564 182 € | 385 151 € | 1 363 798 € | €2.4m | 20 | 14.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 792 613 € | 308 526 € | 1 043 647 € | €1.8m | 18 | 11.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 789 477 € | 225 431 € | 904 161 € | €1.5m | 16 | 07.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 726 319 € | 174 709 € | 87 366 € | 21 |
| 2025 | 4 468 755 € | 551 163 € | 342 689 € | 19 |
| 2024 | 4 095 077 € | 587 144 € | 321 592 € | 24 |
| 2023 | 4 313 556 € | 613 066 € | 295 491 € | 23 |
| 2022 | 3 108 610 € | 516 381 € | 246 824 € | 22 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €726k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €175k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €87k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 21 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €389k | €578k | €1.7m | €1.8m |
| State taxes 2025 | €125k | €95k | €137k | €194k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €105k | €78k | €83k | €77k |
| Employees 2025 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 |
| Revenue 2024 | €188k | €631k | €1.6m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2024 | €98k | €87k | €225k | €178k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €85k | €64k | €85k | €87k |
| Employees 2024 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| Revenue 2023 | €503k | €921k | €1.7m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | €107k | €118k | €197k | €191k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €75k | €64k | €78k | €78k |
| Employees 2023 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 |
| Revenue 2022 | €454k | €522k | €984k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €128k | €82k | €149k | €157k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €69k | €49k | €64k | €65k |
| Employees 2022 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 |
Licences (6)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiPublic procurements (89 · €21.7m)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.06.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 119 750 € | |
| 17.04.2023 | Transpordiamet | 279 470 € | |
| 17.01.2023 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 175 116 € | |
| 30.12.2022 | Transpordiamet | 317 717 € | |
| 28.11.2022 | Transpordiamet | 672 673 € |
Show remaining (84)
| 10.10.2022 | osaühing Keila Tervisekeskus | 79 800 € | |
| 13.10.2022 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 969 970 € | |
| 09.09.2022 | Narva Linnavalitsuse Linnamajandusamet | 59 768 € | |
| 05.09.2022 | Transpordiamet | 366 365 € | |
| 05.09.2022 | Transpordiamet | 259 950 € | |
| 19.05.2022 | Narva-Jõesuu Linnavalitsus | 195 038 € | |
| 13.07.2022 | Kohila Vallavalitsus | 212 850 € | |
| 28.07.2022 | Transpordiamet | 184 444 € | |
| 29.06.2022 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 561 097 € | |
| 18.05.2022 | Paide Linnavalitsus | 137 850 € | |
| 24.05.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 124 000 € | |
| 06.05.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 146 841 € | |
| 11.04.2022 | Transpordiamet | 70 938 € | |
| 14.03.2022 | Rapla Vallavalitsus | 177 777 € | |
| 10.02.2022 | Transpordiamet | 164 500 € | |
| 07.02.2022 | Mustvee Vallavalitsus | 83 850 € | |
| 26.10.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 269 850 € | |
| 07.10.2021 | aktsiaselts Eesti Raudtee | 289 885 € | |
| 16.09.2021 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 299 355 € | |
| 07.07.2021 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 27 300 € | |
| 19.07.2021 | Transpordiamet | 351 781 € | |
| 22.06.2021 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 119 730 € | |
| 18.05.2021 | Transpordiamet | 101 860 € | |
| 14.04.2020 | Transpordiamet | 698 300 € | |
| 04.12.2020 | Paide Linnavalitsus | 528 150 € | |
| 12.08.2020 | Aktsiaselts Rakvere Vesi | 113 810 € | |
| 20.01.2021 | Otepää Vallavalitsus | 149 691 € | |
| 17.02.2021 | Transpordiamet | 440 880 € | |
| 15.02.2021 | Transpordiamet | 162 700 € | |
| 08.02.2021 | Transpordiamet | 143 818 € | |
| 01.02.2021 | Transpordiamet | 406 946 € | |
| 26.01.2021 | Transpordiamet | 134 949 € | |
| 31.12.2020 | Maanteeamet | 183 821 € | |
| 14.12.2020 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 646 800 € | |
| 24.11.2020 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 388 393 € | |
| 12.11.2020 | Maanteeamet | 175 202 € | |
| 09.11.2020 | Põltsamaa Vallavalitsus | 252 945 € | |
| 20.10.2020 | Põltsamaa Vallavalitsus | 313 845 € | |
| 20.10.2020 | Maanteeamet | 49 281 € | |
| 13.10.2020 | Maanteeamet | 448 888 € | |
| 08.10.2020 | Jõgeva Vallavalitsus | 82 950 € | |
| 14.08.2020 | Paide Linnavalitsus | 313 530 € | |
| 24.08.2020 | Maanteeamet | 44 080 € | |
| 23.07.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 97 800 € | |
| 25.05.2020 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 52 450 € | |
| 17.05.2020 | Maanteeamet | 298 985 € | |
| 11.05.2020 | Maanteeamet | 108 585 € | |
| 12.05.2020 | aktsiaselts Eesti Raudtee | 119 325 € | |
| 31.03.2020 | Maanteeamet | 149 486 € | |
| 13.03.2020 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 186 007 € | |
| 08.01.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 199 838 € | |
| 09.01.2020 | Maanteeamet | 345 054 € | |
| 05.12.2019 | Toila Vallavalitsus | 24 100 € | |
| 22.10.2019 | Valga Vallavalitsus | 105 551 € | |
| 13.09.2019 | Viru-Nigula vallavalitsus | 207 469 € | |
| 05.12.2019 | Maanteeamet | 93 299 € | |
| 17.09.2019 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 172 570 € | |
| 21.06.2019 | Viru-Nigula vallavalitsus | 207 469 € | |
| 04.07.2019 | MTÜ Tilleorg | 61 950 € | |
| 23.07.2019 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 318 860 € | |
| 12.07.2019 | Maanteeamet | 309 655 € | |
| 08.07.2019 | Jõgeva Vallavalitsus | 518 805 € | |
| 20.06.2019 | Maanteeamet | 160 161 € | |
| 31.05.2019 | Maanteeamet | 162 779 € | |
| 02.05.2019 | Jõgeva Vallavalitsus | 194 052 € | |
| 13.05.2019 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 589 470 € | |
| 18.03.2019 | Maanteeamet | 284 143 € | |
| 31.01.2019 | Maanteeamet | 136 582 € | |
| 30.08.2018 | Maanteeamet | 199 500 € | |
| 27.03.2018 | Viimsi Vallavalitsus | 139 885 € | |
| 16.07.2018 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 308 889 € | |
| 17.06.2018 | Raasiku Vallavalitsus | 75 758 € | |
| 04.07.2018 | Maanteeamet | 405 405 € | |
| 04.07.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 485 420 € | |
| 04.06.2018 | Põltsamaa Vallavalitsus | 198 765 € | |
| 14.06.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 238 400 € | |
| 09.03.2018 | Toila Vallavalitsus | 323 400 € | |
| 01.02.2018 | Rae Vallavalitsus | 585 900 € | |
| 24.01.2018 | Maanteeamet | 159 451 € | |
| 19.12.2017 | Maanteeamet | 129 450 € | |
| 30.11.2017 | Maanteeamet | 212 774 € | |
| 25.10.2017 | Vigala Vallavalitsus | 119 445 € | |
| 04.09.2017 | Põltsamaa Vallavalitsus | 417 585 € | |
| 28.08.2017 | Oona Veski MTÜ | 82 950 € |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / 5 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 10 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / 4 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / 3 · Status: In force
28.02.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / 2 · Status: In force
19.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10190821 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.12.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.12.2013
First entry
Ä 10190821 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Henri GostsõlloBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 36%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Kalvi KrassBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 51%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company