12596877ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Mullamäe Farm OÜ

Registered 13. jaanuar 2014, primary activity: Raising of other cattle and buffaloes. Main place of business in Võle küla, Haljala vald, Lääne-Viru maakond.

Võle küla, Haljala vald, Lääne-Viru maakondEMTAK 01421Raising of other cattle and buffaloes12+ years
Updated 9 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€62k
▼ NaN% vs 2023
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€5k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
13.01.2014e-Business Register
Address
Mullamäe, Võle küla, Haljala vald, 45301 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 01421 — Raising of other cattle and buffaloese-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101822705ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register
LEI
98450088B8D0B0D09B46 · issued 27.04.2026GLEIF

Officers

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
RJ
Born 1993 · 33 y · board member since 13.01.2014
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
RJ
Born 1993 · 33 y · founder since 10.01.2014
Founder

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
RJ
Born 1993 · 33 y · shareholder since 03.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 9 h ago
RJ
Born 1993 · 33 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.04.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€50k€25k−1 €
2019: €17k2020: €43k2021: €32k2022: €25k2023: 0 €2024: 0 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€59klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
2019: €37k2020: €103k2021: €122k2022: €107k2023: €-30k2024: €59k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20240 €59 066 €573 373 €€573k027.06.2025
20230 €−29 630 €514 307 €€520k008.08.2024
202224 634 €107 353 €543 937 €€547k027.06.2023
202132 363 €122 237 €436 584 €€446k030.06.2022
202042 613 €102 997 €314 347 €€318k028.04.2021
201916 971 €36 569 €211 350 €€215k007.07.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q61 913 €5016 €0 €
20250 €0 €0 €
20240 €18 €0 €
202315 000 €2981 €0 €
20229694 €55 €0 €
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€62k
State taxes 2026€5k
Taxes on workforce 20260 €
Employees 2026
Revenue 20250 €0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 20250 €0 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 20250 €0 €0 €0 €
Employees 2025
Revenue 20240 €0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 20240 €18 €
Taxes on workforce 20240 €0 €
Employees 2024
Revenue 2023€15k0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 2023€3k
Taxes on workforce 20230 €
Employees 2023
Revenue 2022€1k€9k0 €0 €
State taxes 202255 €0 €0 €
Taxes on workforce 20220 €0 €0 €
Employees 2022

Grants (9 · €165k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund

History (13)

e-Business Register · entries
17.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 40036802 / 6 · Status: In force
10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40036802 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40036802 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 8 more events
28.04.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
28.04.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40036802 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40036802 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40036802 / 2 · Status: In force
13.01.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
13.01.2014
First entry
Ä 40036802 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person