Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.01.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Karja tn 5, Viljandi linn, 71005 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5081928e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102410226ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500OCV5AGQM7L9V58 · lapsed · issued 13.10.2021 · renewal overdue 578dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 15 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 15 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€65klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€9klatest
€50k€25k−100 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 65 030 € | 9367 € | 55 875 € | €83k | 1 | 11.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 43 172 € | 23 401 € | 46 508 € | €66k | 1 | 02.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 28 567 € | 85 € | 23 108 € | €42k | 1 | 07.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 28 893 € | −58 € | 23 025 € | €44k | 1 | 25.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 24 561 € | 14 639 € | 23 083 € | €24k | 1 | 05.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 1820 € | 644 € | 8445 € | €8k | 0 | 16.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 2823 € | 1111 € | 7801 € | €8k | 0 | 02.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 20 484 € | 5586 € | 1166 € | — |
| 2025 | 71 669 € | 10 372 € | 5810 € | — |
| 2024 | 33 753 € | 8221 € | 2749 € | — |
| 2023 | 26 568 € | 6206 € | 2367 € | — |
| 2022 | 30 470 € | 5612 € | 3375 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €8k | €8k | €33k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €2k | €1k | 303 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | 921 € | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €5k | 385 € | €14k | €14k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 760 € | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 469 € | 760 € | 760 € | 760 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €6k | €8k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | 641 € | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 641 € | 647 € | 432 € | 647 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €5k | €9k | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 0 € | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | 629 € | 915 € | 629 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20066497 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20066497 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20066497 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 6 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20066497 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20066497 / 2 · Status: In force
27.01.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.01.2014
First entry
Ä 20066497 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.01.2014
First entry
Ä 20066497 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ülar PajusaluBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies