12605458ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

ESTNOK INVEST OÜ

Registered 29. jaanuar 2014, primary activity: Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds. Main place of business in Uue-Antsla küla, Antsla vald, Võru maakond.

Uue-Antsla küla, Antsla vald, Võru maakondEMTAK 01111Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds12+ years
Updated 7 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€19k
▼ 70% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€3k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 13.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 7 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
29.01.2014e-Business Register
Address
Andrese, Uue-Antsla küla, Antsla vald, 66509 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 5154355e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE102633980ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 7 h ago
AK
Born 1974 · 52 y · board member since 29.01.2014
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 7 h ago
AK
Born 1974 · 52 y · founder since 28.01.2014
Founder · €3k

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 7 h ago
AK
Born 1974 · 52 y · shareholder since 03.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€144klatest
€200k€100k0
2019: €6k2020: 712 €2021: €42k2022: €26k2023: €90k2024: €144k
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€67klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
2019: €3k2020: 783 €2021: €46k2022: €20k2023: €60k2024: €67k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024143 969 €67 448 €237 849 €€245k029.06.2025
202390 197 €60 451 €170 401 €€176k029.05.2024
202226 310 €20 219 €109 950 €€110k030.06.2023
202141 525 €46 211 €89 731 €€90k027.06.2022
2020712 €783 €43 520 €€44k030.06.2021
20195954 €3464 €42 737 €€43k001.07.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q18 887 €3059 €0 €
202590 869 €9089 €0 €
2024142 352 €27 042 €525 €
2023I-IV Q28 799 €4308 €0 €
20226 €0 €
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€19k
State taxes 2026€3k
Taxes on workforce 20260 €
Employees 2026
Revenue 2025€63k751 €€11k€16k
State taxes 2025€7k€2k0 €
Taxes on workforce 20250 €0 €0 €
Employees 2025
Revenue 2024€32k€105k€2k€4k
State taxes 2024€6k€21k832 €
Taxes on workforce 2024525 €0 €0 €
Employees 2024
Revenue 20230 €€29k
State taxes 202338 €€4k
Taxes on workforce 20230 €0 €
Employees 2023
Revenue 2022
State taxes 20226 €
Taxes on workforce 20220 €
Employees 2022

Grants (7 · €23k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund

Public procurements (1 · 58 €)

Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi
DateProcurementBuyerAmount
04.11.2020Antsla Vallavalitsus58 €

History (11)

e-Business Register · entries
04.07.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
04.07.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20066522 / 5 · Status: In force
09.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20066522 / M1 · Status: In force
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20066522 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
20.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20066522 / 3 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20066522 / 2 · Status: In force
29.01.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.01.2014
First entry
Ä 20066522 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.