Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.02.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 129c/1-11, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11314 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52219 — Other service activities incidental to land transportatione-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoEstVel Grupp OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€27klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€8klatest
€10k€5k−10 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 27 447 € | 7982 € | 14 202 € | €62k | 1 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 11 355 € | 9702 € | 14 220 € | €17k | 0 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2187 € | 1781 € | 4516 € | €15k | 0 | 03.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | 0 € | 2735 € | €15k | 0 | 29.03.2023 |
| 2020 | 0 € | −1 € | 2738 € | €15k | 0 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | −10 € | 2739 € | €15k | 0 | 02.07.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 1160 € | 1231 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 6446 € | 4716 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 2890 € | 3057 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 236 € | 246 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 75 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 482 € | 506 € | 951 € | 951 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 504 € | 529 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | 236 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | 246 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 75 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10192564 / 8 · Status: In force
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.05.2021
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 10192564 / M7 · Status: In force
30.04.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10192564 / M5 · Status: In force
30.04.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10192564 / M6 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
10.03.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10192564 / M4 · Status: In force
17.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10192564 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10192564 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10192564 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10192564 / 5 · Status: In force
20.06.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
02.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10192564 / 3 · Status: In force
02.03.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10192564 / 4 · Status: In force
02.03.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 4
02.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.02.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10192564 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10192564 / 2 · Status: In force
06.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
07.02.2014
First entry
Ä 10192564 · Status: In force
07.02.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.02.2014
First entry
Ä 10192564 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Veljo JürmaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies