Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.02.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 5, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6645400e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52261 — Organising and forwarding freight consignmentse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101701800ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoDM
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€305klatest
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€34klatest
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 305 199 € | 33 566 € | 321 643 € | €452k | 0 | 05.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 287 850 € | 34 726 € | 288 077 € | €412k | 0 | 10.09.2024 |
| 2022 | 379 326 € | 24 798 € | 266 444 € | €413k | 0 | 11.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 271 818 € | 12 496 € | 241 646 € | €375k | 0 | 13.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 301 829 € | 7064 € | 233 430 € | €372k | 0 | 08.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 561 994 € | 41 489 € | 226 366 € | €466k | 0 | 12.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 154 744 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 604 842 € | 282 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 567 404 € | 2500 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 552 167 € | 750 € | 93 € | — |
| 2022 | 627 099 € | 931 € | 280 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €155k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €180k | €142k | €95k | €187k |
| State taxes 2025 | 282 € | — | 0 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €139k | €158k | €110k | €160k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €124k | €149k | €130k | €148k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | 750 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | 93 € | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €128k | €256k | €125k | €119k |
| State taxes 2022 | 931 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 280 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10192778 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10192778 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 9 · Status: In force
03.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 15 more events
03.05.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 8 · Status: In force
29.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 7 · Status: In force
26.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
26.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 5 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 4 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 3 · Status: In force
20.03.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10192778 / 2 · Status: In force
11.02.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.02.2014
First entry
Ä 10192778 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.