Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.03.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Lõukapõllu, Mõisaküla, Saaremaa vald, 93317 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5121459e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 23631 — Manufacture of ready-mixed concretee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101789411ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 20 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoVO
VALICECAR OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11102086 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €20k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoVK
Born 1984 · 42 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€886klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-32klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 885 630 € | −31 719 € | 230 487 € | €567k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 742 494 € | 353 € | 262 207 € | €569k | 5 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 899 088 € | 23 318 € | 261 854 € | €557k | 5 | 27.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 577 780 € | 995 € | 238 536 € | €491k | 5 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 599 446 € | 12 665 € | 237 542 € | €501k | 5 | 21.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 510 418 € | 13 407 € | 224 877 € | €528k | 4 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 77 940 € | 20 440 € | 14 425 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 945 264 € | 123 147 € | 58 198 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 854 627 € | 86 954 € | 55 157 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 1 031 862 € | 126 480 € | 55 022 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 1 210 978 € | 154 314 € | 54 009 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €78k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €79k | €197k | €310k | €360k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €20k | €47k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €14k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €47k | €216k | €240k | €352k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €21k | €26k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €13k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €73k | €309k | €390k | €261k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €34k | €50k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €13k | €15k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €32k | €321k | €423k | €435k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €42k | €44k | €54k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €13k | €13k | €16k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 10 · Status: In force
04.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 9 · Status: In force
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 16 more events
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 8 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 5 · Status: In force
06.03.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
06.03.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30053091 / 4 · Status: In force
23.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 3 · Status: In force
09.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30053091 / 2 · Status: In force
10.03.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.03.2014
First entry
Ä 30053091 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 15 other companies.
Vallo KappakBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Aktsiaselts Kuressaare Soojus
Supervisory board member
Limestone OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Spordiklubi ValiceCar
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
MTÜ MMAces
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Pärnu Tehnopark OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Salevere Küla Selts
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
VALICECAR OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Margo BerensFounder · 8 other companies
Haakrik OÜ
Board member
Mert Ehitus OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
mittetulundusühing Looduslikud niidud
Ultimate beneficial owner
Muhu Liha Tulundusühistu
Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Saare Tõrv
Board memberShareholder 40%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Fabeae
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Lümanda Lihaveis
FounderShareholder 45%Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Saare Särts
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner