Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.03.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Viljapuu pst 94, Maardu linn, 74117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56260344 · +372 56260343e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 82101 — Office administrative and support activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101813866ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500EFF4F3EEFD2F68 · issued 07.10.2021GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoTP
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€119klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€23klatest
€50k€24k€-2k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 119 296 € | 23 328 € | 103 421 € | €111k | 1 | 02.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 146 748 € | 28 365 € | 91 092 € | €101k | 1 | 04.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 111 753 € | 17 098 € | 67 077 € | €74k | 1 | 25.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 101 870 € | 8933 € | 57 980 € | €64k | 1 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 70 463 € | 9236 € | 51 048 € | €56k | 1 | 02.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 48 558 € | 3467 € | 41 812 € | €47k | 2 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 68 478 € | −1929 € | 38 345 € | €42k | 2 | 13.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 24 167 € | 7041 € | 2386 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 110 756 € | 16 032 € | 8192 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 155 981 € | 17 131 € | 6806 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 119 171 € | 13 659 € | 6919 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 87 988 € | 11 047 € | 6948 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €22k | €46k | €28k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €6k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €45k | €30k | €58k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €3k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €30k | €41k | €25k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €19k | €36k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (9)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10193790 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10193790 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 4 more events
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10193790 / 2 · Status: In force
18.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10193790 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.03.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.03.2014
First entry
Ä 10193790 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Moonika NiitBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tarmo PriisalmBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company