Overview
e-Business Register · 3 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.03.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Mooni tn 23, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10613 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.RuthieBelle.come-Business Register · domain active
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47751 — Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articlese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101809896ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 min agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi ruthiebelle.com4 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
CDN
Cloudflare
Analytics
Google Analytics
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€678klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-102klatest
€500k€150k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 678 496 € | −101 693 € | 307 753 € | €391k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 661 454 € | −18 567 € | 433 747 € | €556k | 5 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 091 875 € | 8333 € | 481 750 € | €642k | 6 | 31.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 282 381 € | 93 974 € | 517 602 € | €613k | 5 | 19.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 078 888 € | 107 498 € | 452 122 € | €544k | 5 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 269 459 € | 278 677 € | 373 969 € | €476k | 5 | 17.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 170 526 € | 10 746 € | 11 110 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 610 428 € | 48 175 € | 46 864 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 524 752 € | 75 539 € | 66 748 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 558 360 € | 87 236 € | 76 762 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 1 411 158 € | 99 129 € | 96 579 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €171k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €102k | €119k | €132k | €257k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €11k | €13k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €11k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €112k | €139k | €125k | €149k |
| State taxes 2024 | €24k | €17k | €15k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €17k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €200k | €123k | €86k | €149k |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €19k | €18k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €26k | €15k | €16k | €20k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €292k | €389k | €365k | €364k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €21k | €29k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €21k | €26k | €28k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 3 h tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries21.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 12 · Status: In force
21.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10194244 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
09.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 8 · Status: In force
09.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.09.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10194244 / 5 · Status: In force
20.09.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 4 · Status: In force
11.07.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 3 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / 2 · Status: In force
23.02.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10194244 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.03.2014
First entry
Ä 10194244 · Status: In force
25.03.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1