Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.05.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Põllu tee 1-8, Väimela alevik, Võru vald, 65566 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56112 — Activities of fast food and other food service establishmentse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101719258ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€206klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€3klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 206 325 € | 3437 € | 33 939 € | €40k | 8 | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 215 258 € | 24 245 € | 50 503 € | €57k | 8 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 187 753 € | 23 126 € | 41 258 € | €50k | 8 | 06.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 133 592 € | 2615 € | 26 132 € | €32k | 8 | 10.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 141 822 € | 9170 € | 36 517 € | €41k | 8 | 06.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 166 186 € | 14 362 € | 47 347 € | €52k | 8 | 12.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 48 526 € | 12 897 € | 6970 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 216 875 € | 58 314 € | 28 773 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 205 885 € | 52 411 € | 26 373 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 215 483 € | 46 502 € | 21 813 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 184 199 € | 38 811 € | 18 749 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €49k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €50k | €59k | €42k | €66k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €14k | €15k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €50k | €58k | €37k | €61k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €12k | €16k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €63k | €40k | €63k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €11k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €54k | €39k | €56k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €12k | €9k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20067723 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20067723 / 5 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20067723 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20067723 / 3 · Status: In force
22.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20067723 / 2 · Status: In force
04.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20067723 / M1 · Status: In force
20.05.2014
First entry
Ä 20067723 · Status: In force
20.05.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1