Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.05.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Metssea tee 12-2, Uuesalu küla, Rae vald, 75331 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53432185e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 08122 — Manufacture of crushed stonee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101850599ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€921klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€121klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 920 807 € | 121 288 € | 603 348 € | €845k | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 333 511 € | 36 749 € | 500 340 € | €656k | 3 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 495 924 € | 235 219 € | 534 881 € | €779k | 4 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 543 845 € | 224 214 € | 453 799 € | €783k | 6 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 934 420 € | 177 566 € | 310 142 € | €795k | 5 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 114 578 € | 222 497 € | 245 929 € | €646k | 4 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 148 531 € | 38 140 € | 5675 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 818 803 € | 154 731 € | 24 846 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 002 100 € | 63 100 € | 25 510 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 277 014 € | 111 339 € | 28 698 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 1 765 368 € | 193 531 € | 39 845 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €149k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €86k | €162k | €248k | €324k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | €34k | €35k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €150k | €242k | €270k | €340k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | 0 € | €27k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €269k | €252k | €405k | €351k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €13k | €38k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €434k | €487k | €315k | €529k |
| State taxes 2022 | €59k | €38k | €50k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €11k | €10k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (11)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083356from 26.02.2026 – 10.10.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083355from 26.02.2026 – 10.10.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081825from 09.10.2025 – 31.12.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077130from 22.08.2024 – 10.10.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077131from 22.08.2024 – 10.10.2029
Show remaining active (6)
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077132from 22.08.2024 – 10.10.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK062483from 08.10.2021 – 10.10.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK062485from 08.10.2021 – 10.10.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK062484from 08.10.2021 – 10.10.2029
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK058401from 29.07.2020 – 10.10.2029
Public procurements (18 · €19.9m)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2023 | Transpordiamet | 78 132 € | |
| 11.04.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 55 000 € | |
| 07.12.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 555 258 € | |
| 02.12.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 69 576 € | |
| 06.04.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 53 803 € |
Show remaining (13)
| 17.03.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 66 918 € | |
| 01.03.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 14 059 € | |
| 19.02.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 489 749 € | |
| 12.01.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 107 102 € | |
| 13.10.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 372 436 € | |
| 27.05.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 545 364 € | |
| 10.01.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 23 575 € | |
| 18.07.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 1 000 000 € | |
| 19.06.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 5 000 000 € | |
| 02.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 1 000 000 € | |
| 17.01.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 264 000 € | |
| 12.12.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 250 000 € | |
| 01.09.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 10 000 000 € |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30053588 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30053588 / 6 · Status: In force
31.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053588 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053588 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053588 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053588 / 2 · Status: In force
25.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.05.2014
First entry
Ä 30053588 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.05.2014
First entry
Ä 30053588 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Ille LugnaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Koeru Infrateenused OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
ORMSÖ HANDEL OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Rae Infrateenused OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Renolds Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 51%
Scandicgulf Trade OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tallinna Infrateenused OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%