Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.06.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Tööstuse tn 2, Metsaküla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87404 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5110238e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25991 — Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€46klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€30klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 46 482 € | 29 530 € | 31 531 € | €32k | 3 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 199 954 € | −501 € | 2001 € | €37k | 8 | 09.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 214 720 € | −5546 € | 2502 € | €59k | 9 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 39 550 € | 5548 € | 8048 € | €32k | 8 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 0 € | 2500 € | €3k | 0 | 13.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 0 € | 2500 € | €3k | 0 | 13.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
2022202320242025
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 142 602 € | 47 856 € | 15 908 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 115 057 € | 111 959 € | 88 361 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 203 497 € | 110 591 € | 82 252 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €128k | €15k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €42k | €6k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €3k | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €53k | €35k | €10k |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €14k | €26k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €27k | €15k | €19k | €28k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €20k | €58k | €66k | €60k |
| State taxes 2022 | €24k | €33k | €38k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €23k | €27k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / 11 · Status: In force
03.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
03.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / 10 · Status: In force
19.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 26 more events
16.11.2021
Tegevuse jätkamise kanne
Entry no. 9
16.11.2021
Tegevuse jätkamise kanne
Ä 30053707 / 9 · Status: In force
03.06.2021
Lõpetamiskanne
Entry no. 8
03.06.2021
Lõpetamiskanne
Ä 30053707 / 8 · Status: In force
10.05.2021
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30053707 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.04.2021
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30053707 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.04.2021
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30053707 / M6 · Status: In force
09.03.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053707 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / 7 · Status: In force
08.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
21.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30053707 / 6 · Status: In force
27.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / 5 · Status: In force
20.09.2018
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 30053707 / M3 · Status: In force
15.03.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053707 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / 4 · Status: In force
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053707 / 2 · Status: In force
02.12.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053707 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.06.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.06.2014
First entry
Ä 30053707 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Tõnu MändmaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies