Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.06.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Neeme tn 27-4, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11711 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5074073e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101810937ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoCK
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
444 €latest
€50k€23k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 490 000 € | 444 € | 56 646 € | €112k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 234 000 € | 11 887 € | 86 505 € | €104k | 2 | 07.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 778 000 € | 12 375 € | 74 618 € | €91k | 1 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 907 500 € | 24 425 € | 62 243 € | €72k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 968 000 € | 32 351 € | 50 592 € | €142k | 2 | 17.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 612 967 € | −3641 € | 18 467 € | €68k | 3 | 02.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 550 000 € | 10 004 € | 517 € | — |
| 2025 | 1 365 325 € | 24 742 € | 4334 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 1 635 898 € | 30 039 € | 4693 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 1 064 000 € | 24 443 € | 10 798 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 1 952 000 € | 7164 € | 5169 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €550k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 517 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €270k | €275k | €350k | €470k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €2k | 706 € | 735 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | 814 € | 799 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €410k | €570k | €164k | €492k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €2k | €3k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 800 € | 796 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €210k | €373k | €160k | €321k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €2k | €2k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €214k | €419k | €649k | €670k |
| State taxes 2022 | 579 € | 662 € | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 617 € | 692 € | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 2 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €715k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.01.2018 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 715 140 € |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10197209 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10197209 / 5 · Status: In force
25.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10197209 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10197209 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10197209 / 2 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.06.2014
First entry
Ä 10197209 · Status: In force
20.06.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Cristian KuldkeppBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies