Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.06.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Mai tn 34-168, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80045 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58804028e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2022
€103klatest
€500k€250k0
20192022
Profit · 2019–2022
€-20klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
20192022
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 103 123 € | −20 464 € | 49 852 € | €135k | 3 | 26.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 204 726 € | 40 818 € | 74 602 € | €160k | 3 | 10.12.2022 |
| 2020 | 269 426 € | 9012 € | 52 829 € | €167k | 4 | 10.12.2022 |
| 2019 | 232 061 € | 3290 € | 63 822 € | €180k | 4 | 22.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
202220232024
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024I-III Q | 13 053 € | 476 € | 2 € | — |
| 2023 | 125 108 € | 17 443 € | 4268 € | — |
| 2022 | 96 949 € | 16 657 € | 8873 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2024 | €13k | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 462 € | 14 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 2 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €42k | €27k | €50k | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €6k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | 835 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €15k | €18k | €22k | €43k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries15.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 30053741 / M5 · Status: In force
10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053741 / M4 · Status: In force
17.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
17.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 11 · Status: In force
26.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30053741 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 22 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 10 · Status: In force
13.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 9 · Status: In force
15.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
15.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30053741 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 7 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 5 · Status: In force
09.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 4 · Status: In force
18.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 3 · Status: In force
22.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / 2 · Status: In force
14.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30053741 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.06.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.06.2014
First entry
Ä 30053741 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.06.2014
First entry
Ä 30053741 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Vello GentalenBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company