Overview
e-Business Register · 21 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.06.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Karusselli tn 28-3, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80015 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56814606e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101728087ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 21 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 21 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 21 h agoAL
Born 1989 · 37 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€291klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€18klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 290 868 € | 18 404 € | 83 918 € | €189k | 2 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 178 130 € | 14 486 € | 65 514 € | €155k | 2 | 20.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 154 253 € | 10 820 € | 51 028 € | €73k | 1 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 93 353 € | 13 794 € | 43 583 € | €70k | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 42 151 € | −5106 € | 29 790 € | €54k | 1 | 17.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 30 010 € | 9046 € | 33 109 € | €38k | 1 | 18.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 46 747 € | 1565 € | 581 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 275 846 € | 32 920 € | 5581 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 368 861 € | 41 927 € | 8131 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 202 173 € | 24 855 € | 5428 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 192 922 € | 22 403 € | 5069 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €47k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 581 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €100k | €80k | €66k | €30k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €8k | €9k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €1k | 971 € |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €87k | €95k | €109k | €78k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €4k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €47k | €57k | €49k | €50k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €7k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €36k | €62k | €36k | €58k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €9k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (4)
MTR · 20 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079628from 27.03.2025 – 20.07.2030
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK073926from 21.11.2023 – 20.07.2030
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevusluba4×expand ›
- Majandustegevusteade · Kaubandus · KHK013363
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK073926
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK079628
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVTL006063
2025
- 29.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 290 868 €
2024
- 20.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 178 130 €
- 10.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 30053752 / M1 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Annett LainemäeBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company