Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.06.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Simuna mnt 16-8, Väike-Maarja alevik, Väike-Maarja vald, 46202 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5120757 · +372 5299368e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4322 — Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101727402ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€271klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€10klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 271 291 € | 9534 € | 207 266 € | €231k | 3 | 21.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 266 470 € | 16 459 € | 197 732 € | €221k | 3 | 20.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 324 120 € | 34 037 € | 181 273 € | €202k | 3 | 23.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 271 411 € | 17 903 € | 147 236 € | €163k | 3 | 17.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 182 388 € | 1272 € | 129 333 € | €162k | 3 | 07.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 184 604 € | 26 430 € | 128 061 € | €141k | 3 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 202 337 € | 17 813 € | 101 632 € | €118k | 3 | 20.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 71 376 € | 14 397 € | 7601 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 261 204 € | 52 831 € | 29 854 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 271 205 € | 43 269 € | 24 588 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 321 311 € | 41 101 € | 20 430 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 267 212 € | 34 773 € | 20 415 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €71k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €72k | €74k | €48k | €67k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €14k | €10k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €89k | €52k | €50k | €81k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | €9k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €108k | €79k | €69k | €65k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €6k | €12k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €89k | €76k | €51k | €51k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €9k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Grants (1 · €2k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
2108 €
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / 5 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 9 more events
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / 4 · Status: In force
12.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / 3 · Status: In force
09.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / 2 · Status: In force
01.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / M2 · Status: In force
25.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40037526 / M1 · Status: In force
30.06.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.06.2014
First entry
Ä 40037526 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Ants RouhijainenBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Reymo PoomBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company